RESULTS: WORLDARM 2018: 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF)

WORLDARM 2018: 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF) RESULTS
THIS RESULTS TABLE WAS MADE BY XSportNews.com USING THE OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM World Armwrestling Federation WAF (I made OCR – Optical character recognition,  because the official results were posted only as images)
Jump to ► JUNIORS

Jump to ► YOUTH

Jump to ► MASTERS

Jump to ► SENIORS

REVIEW: Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 (2018)
Sunday October 21, 2018

For the last fifteen years, Call of Duty has been one of the most popular first-person shooter titles on the market. You’d be hard-pressed to find someone who hasn’t heard of this war-themed series, and most people have at least seen game-play. Arguably, Activision hasn’t made many of its customers happy with the last few...

The post REVIEW: Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 (2018) appeared first on W88top.

WORLDARM 2018: XL WORLD ARMWRESTLING & XXI PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

12 – 21 OCTOBER 2018, ANTALYA, TURKEY

REVIEW: Forza Horizon 4 (2018)
Monday October 08, 2018

Driving and racing games have captured the speed demon residing within gamers of all ages for decades. Whether it’s been the arcade racing of Cruisin’ USA, the high-octane chases of Need for Speed, or the crash test explosiveness of the Burnout franchise, we all love to drive cool cars. For the longest time, Gran Turismo...

The post REVIEW: Forza Horizon 4 (2018) appeared first on W88top.

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

JUNIORS

Link sopcast Acestream trận Marseille vs PSG (3h00 ngày 29/10)
Sunday October 28, 2018

 Chủ nhật (28/10): bóng đá Pháp Dự đoán: 1-2 Kết quả: ? 3h00 ngày 29/10: Marseille vs PSG Kết quả trận Marseille vs PSG: ? ( Xem kết quả bóng đá – livescore ở đây) + Link sopcast trận Marseille vs PSG: sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/259911 sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/259944 sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/264733 (Bóng Đá 8 cập nhật link sopcast xem trận Marseille vs PSG trước 2h45′

Junior Girls 45 kg Left
Junior Girls 45 kg Right

1 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan
1 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan

2 ABDURAHIMOVA, ZARNIGOR – Uzbekistan
2 ABDURAHIMOVA, ZARNIGOR – Uzbekistan

3 VALIEVA, AYGUL – Russia
3 PUTILOVA, ELENA – Russia

4 ADIKTI, AYSE NUR – Turkey
4 VALIEVA, AYGUL – Russia

5 SHTOFINA, MARIANA – Russia
5 IUNUSOVA, SHAKHZODA – Kyrgyzstan

6 TURSYNGAZINA, ALMAZ – Kazakhstan
6 GENEVA, VIKTORIA – Bulgaria

7 IUNUSOVA, SHAKHZODA – Kyrgyzstan
7 AYSAN, MELIKE – Turkey

8 SAIDOVA, SULAMITA – Uzbekistan
8 SAIDOVA, SULAMITA – Uzbekistan

9 AYSAN, MELIKE – Turkey
9 JEEMON, TEENA PARACKAL – India

10 JEEMON, TEENA PARACKAL – India
10 TURSYNGAZINA, ALMAZ – Kazakhstan

11 GENEVA, VIKTORIA – Bulgaria
11 URKUT, FADIME – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 50 kg Left
Junior Girls 50 kg Right

1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan
1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan

2 ABDIBEK, ASSEL – Kazakhstan
2 AVAZOVA, MARJONA – Uzbekistan

3 PETRONIUK, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
3 ALBOROVA, ALANA – Russia

4 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine
4 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA – Uzbekistan

5 KUTSYK, ANASTASIIA – Russia
5 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine

6 AVAZOVA, MARJONA – Uzbekistan
6 CETIN, SUDE – Turkey

7 PIROZHKOVA, KARINA – Russia
7 MURTAZINA, DILIARA – Russia

8 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA – Uzbekistan
8 ABDIBEK, ASSEL – Kazakhstan

9 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
9 KANDI, SHREYA MOOKKADATH – India

10 KANDI, SHREYA MOOKKADATH – India
10 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia

11 KORKMAZ, DILAN – Turkey

12 KARATAS, SAFIYE SULTAN – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 55 kg Left
Junior Girls 55 kg Right

1 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey
1 DZUTSEVA, MILANA – Russia

2 DZUTSEVA, MILANA – Russia
2 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey

3 NODIA, MARIAM – Georgia
3 KADIROVA, IRODA – Uzbekistan

4 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey
4 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey

5 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA – Sweden
5 DUKEN, NAZERKE – Kazakhstan

6 JAKSTRAND, JULIA – Sweden
6 BOLIEVA, ZULAYHO – Uzbekistan

7 FEDIURA, IRYNA – Ukraine
7 FEDIURA, IRYNA – Ukraine

8 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia
8 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia

9 KADIROVA, IRODA – Uzbekistan
9 NODIA, MARIAM – Georgia

10 HARI, HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU – India
10 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA – Sweden

11 BOLIEVA, ZULAYHO – Uzbekistan
11 JAKSTRAND, JULIA – Sweden

12 CHAUSHOVA, YULDUZ – Kazakhstan
12 HARI, HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU – India

13 STUHLAYEVA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan
13 CHAUSHOVA, YULDUZ – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 60 kg Left
Junior Girls 60 kg Right

1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden
1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden

2 PRUSAKOVA, EKATERINA- Russia
2 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT – Uzbekistan

3 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan
3 PRUSAKOVA, EKATERINA – Russia

4 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT – Uzbekistan
4 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan

5 ERGUL, AYSAN – Turkey
5 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary

6 SKHUKINA, ANASTASIYA – Russia
6 ERGUL, AYSAN – Turkey

7 BOZOROVA, DIYORA – Uzbekistan
7 SKHUKINA, ANASTASIYA – Russia

8 IRI, AYSENUR – Turkey
8 BROOKS, PATRINA – Canada

9 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary
9 MOOS, ZARA – Sweden

10 BROOKS, PATRINA – Canada
10 BOZOROVA, DIYORA – Uzbekistan

11 WARREN, KARINA – Canada
11 STUHLAYEVA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan

12 MOOS, ZARA – Sweden
12 AKTAS, SEYMA – Turkey

13 WARREN, KARINA – Canada

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 65 kg Left
Junior Girls 65 kg Right

1 KAMAL, ULBALA – Kazakhstan
1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia

2 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia
2 KHUJAKULOVA, ZUKHRA – Uzbekistan

3 TOHIROVA, HAFIZA – Uzbekistan
3 TELYATNIKOVA, YEVGENIYA – Kazakhstan

4 TELYATNIKOVA, YEVGENIYA – Kazakhstan
4 TOHIROVA, HAFIZA – Uzbekistan

5 KHUJAKULOVA, ZUKHRA – Uzbekistan
5 ZEYNEP, SUDE USTUNKAYA – Turkey

6 DAGDIP, MELIKE – Turkey
6 GOZHAMBERDIYEVA, TAKHMINA – Kazakhstan

7 FEDOROVTSEVA, EKATERINA – Russia
7 SARI, AZRA – Turkey

8 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA – Sweden
8 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA – Sweden

9 ZEYNEP, SUDE USTUNKAYA – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 70 kg Left
Junior Girls 70 kg Right

1 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA – Kazakhstan
1 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA – Kazakhstan

2 ABEEVA, REGINA – Russia
2 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine

3 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine
3 BAROSOVA, DOMINIKA – Slovakia

4 KANATOVA, ARAYLYM – Kazakhstan
4 ABEEVA, REGINA – Russia

5 OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR – Turkey
5 TISLENOK, DARYA – Kazakhstan

6 BAROSOVA, DOMINIKA – Slovakia
6 TEKIN, SIDIKA – Turkey

7 NEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey
7 NEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey

8 BALMASHEVA, ELENA- Russia
8 BALMASHEVA, ELENA- Russia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls +70 kg Left
Junior Girls +70 kg Right

1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia

2 DZUTSEVA, ELIZAVETA – Russia
2 DOGUZOVA, MIL ENA – Russia

3 KOSE, CEMILE – Turkey
3 VOLKOVA, SOFIA – Russia

4 TISLENOK, DARYA – Kazakhstan
4 KANATOVA, ARAYLYM – Kazakhstan

5 BOGA, MERVE – Turkey
5 KOS E, CEMIL E – Turkey

6 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA- Russia
6 KALIKANOVA, MOLDIR – Kazakhstan

7 KALIKANOVA, MOLDIR – Kazakhstan
7 BOGA, MERVE – Turkey

8 BLEIKER, MICHALINA – Switzerland
8 BLEIKER, MICHALINA – Switzerland

9 ABIGAIL, KEE ZING NING – Malaysia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 50 kg Left
Junior Boys 50 kg Right

1 ZHUSSIP, DARKHAN – Kazakhstan
1 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR – Kyrgyzstan

2 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR – Kyrgyzstan
2 ZHUSSIP, DARKHAN – Kazakhstan

3 GEIER, DANILA – Russia
3 KORKMAZ, OMER – Turkey

4 DANELIA, GOGA – Georgia
4 GURBATOV, ELSEVAR – Azerbaijan

5 SOKEL, HASAN – Turkey
5 YASAR, MIKAIL – Turkey

6 YILDIRIM, BERAT – Turkey
6 ADAMADZE, GIORGI – Georgia

7 KOSIMOV, SARDORBEK – Uzbekistan
7 GEIER, DANILA – Russia

8 GURBATOV, ELSEVAR – Azerbaijan
8 KOSIMOV, SARDORBEK – Uzbekistan

9 ARTAMIN, RUSLAN – Kazakhstan
9 HAMBARYAN, DAVIT-Armenia

10 ADAMADZE, GIORGI – Georgia
10 ISAIENKO, OLEH – Ukraine

11 HAMBARYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
11 DANELIA, GOGA – Georgia

12 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland
12 ARTAMIN, RUSLAN – Kazakhstan

13 ISAIENKO, OLEH – Ukraine
13 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 55 kg Left
Junior Boys 55 kg Right

1 SARYBAY, YERDAULET – Kazakhstan
1 KADYR, NURKHAN – Kazakhstan

2 SHOVKATOV, BAIRAM – Kazakhstan
2 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia

3 MDIVANI, GIGI – Georgia
3 ISOMETDINOV, ISLOM – Uzbekistan

4 BADRAK, MYKHAILO – Ukraine
4 LATARIA, SABA – Georgia

5 LATARIA, SABA – Georgia
5 OZDEMIR, SAMET – Turkey

6 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia
6 TOJIEV, ALISHER – Uzbekistan

7 DIMITROV, VENIAMIN – Bulgaria
7 SHOVKATOV, BAIRAM – Kazakhstan

8 URBONAS, AURELIJUS – Lithuania
8 SAHIN, ENES – Turkey

9 KUSBECI, NECMETTIN CAN – Turkey
9 BADRAK, MYKHAILO – Ukraine

10 ISOMETDINOV, ISLOM – Uzbekistan
10 MDIVANI, GIGI – Georgia

11 TOJIEV, ALISHER – Uzbekistan
11 DIMITROV, VENIAMIN – Bulgaria

12 KAYA, AHMET – Turkey
12 URBONAS, AURELIJUS – Lithuania

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 60 kg Left
Junior Boys 60 kg Right

1 CABAOGLU, AHMET – Turkey
1 AKZHIGITOV, BAKHIT – Kazakhstan

2 AKZHIGITOV, BAKHIT – Kazakhstan
2 IKROMOV, SAMANDAR – Uzbekistan

3 PIRMBET, ABZAL – Kazakhstan
3 PIRMBET, ABZAL – Kazakhstan

4 ASLANOV, MAKSIM – Russia
4 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Romania

5 HRYTSIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine
5 ASLANOV, MAKSIM – Russia

6 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS – Latvia
6 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS – Latvia

7 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Romania
7 ISAEVI, NIZAMI – Georgia

8 ISAEVI, NIZAMI – Georgia
8 TEMIRSULTANOV, AL IKHAN – Russia

9 KHARITONOV, VLADISLAV – Russia
9 HRYTSIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine

10 KAPLAN, KHAN – Turkey
10 CELIK, AHMET – Turkey

11 IKROMOV, SAMANDAR – Uzbekistan
11 BOZBEY, EMIR FURKAN – Turkey

12 BUGAJSKI, SZYMON – Poland
12 SURESH, YADU – India

13 SURESH, YADU – India
13 BUGAJSKI, SZYMON – Poland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 65 kg Left
Junior Boys 65 kg Right

1 AKHMADKHONOV, SAIDMUHAMMADKHON – Uzbekistan
1 BUKIA, GULADY – Georgia

2 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN – Bulgaria
2 KHABALOV, ARSEN – Russia

3 PALIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
3 PALIANI, GIORGI – Georgia

4 BESTOLOV, SOSLAN – Russia
4 ISMATOV, SUHROBJON – Uzbekistan

5 GUBUSHKIN, PAVEL – Russia
5 BESTOLOV, SOSLAN – Russia

6 KOLOMIITSEV, ILYA – Kazakhstan
6 KOLOMIITSEV, ILYA – Kazakhstan

7 KOC, SALIH EMIR – Turkey
7 PARASHCHUK, LIUBOMYR – Ukraine

8 GURLU, MERIC – Turkey
8 AKHMADKHONOV, SAIDMUHAMMADKHON – Uzbekistan

9 MACEVICIUS, KAROLIS – Lithuania
9 RUDENKO, YURII – Ukraine

10 PARASHCHUK, LIUBOMYR – Ukraine
10 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN – Bulgaria

11 RUDENKO, YURII – Ukraine
11 MACEVICIUS, KAROLIS – Lithuania

12 STACHER, MIGUEL – Switzerland
12 PALTACI, MEHMET – Turkey

13 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR – Bulgaria
13 STACHER, MIGUEL – Switzerland

14 MINDIASHVILI, MINDIA – Georgia
14 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR – Bulgaria

15 DURAMAN, HASAN – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 70 kg Left
Junior Boys 70 kg Right

1 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia
1 TURSUNOV, SROCH – Uzbekistan

2 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI – Georgia
2 KAMBAROV, MANSUR – Kazakhstan

3 KAMBAROV, MANSUR – Kazakhstan
3 UKTAMOV, SHOKHRUK – Uzbekistan

4 KARACETE, ALI – Turkey
4 KASAEV, TAMERLAN – Russia

5 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL – Spain
5 KALMUK, VASYL – Ukraine

6 KHABAZASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
6 HAKOBYAN, GRIGOR – Armenia

7 UKTAMOV, SHOKHRUK – Uzbekistan
7 STOYMIRSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria

8 IPEK, FURKAN – Turkey
8 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR – Poland

9 TURSUNOV, SROCH – Uzbekistan
9 KARACETE, ALI – Turkey

10 ELDAROV, MAGOMED – Russia
10 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia

11 HAKOBYAN, GRIGOR – Armenia
11 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI – Georgia

12 KALMUK, VASYL – Ukraine
12 SHUSHAKOV, ANDREY- Kazakhstan

13 NEDELEA, VLADUT – Romania
13 KHABAZASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia

14 SHUSHAKOV, ANDREY – Kazakhstan
14 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL – Spain

15 STOYMIRSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria
15 LANDRY, DAVID – Canada

16 BERGMAN, VICTOR – Norway
16 IPEK, FURKAN – Turkey

17 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR – Poland
17 NEDELEA, VLADUT – Romania

18 LANDRY, DAVID – Canada
18 BERGMAN, VICTOR – Norway

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 75 kg Left
Junior Boys 75 kg Right

1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia
1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia

2 AITBEK, BEKET – Kazakhstan
2 AITBEK, BEKET – Kazakhstan

3 OLIMOV, BEKZOD – Uzbekistan
3 OLIMOV, BEKZOD – Uzbekistan

4 OLZHABEK, ADILET – Kazakhstan
4 MAMEDOV, RAGIL – Russia

5 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
5 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania

6 MAMEDOV, RAGIL – Russia
6 VARSIMASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia

7 PAPUNASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
7 PAPUNASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia

8 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece
8 OLZHABEK, ADILET – Kazakhstan

9 MEZVRISHVILI, BEKA – Georgia
9 ESMOND, KAIDEN – Canada

10 AKKOC, BERKE – Turkey
10 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece

11 TIRAS, EMIN – Turkey
11 YIGIT, MEHMET FARUK – Turkey

12 ESMOND, KAIDEN – Canada
12 NAMLI, BUNYAMIN – Turkey

13 ROBESCU, HORATIU – Romania
13 ROBESCU, HORATIU – Romania

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 80 kg Left
Junior Boys 80 kg Right

1 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT – Kazakhstan
1 DIGUROV, SOSLAN – Russia

2 PLIEV, BATRADZ – Russia
2 CHOMAKHASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia

3 KEVKHISHVILI, NODARI – Georgia
3 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT – Kazakhstan

4 KARSYBAIULY, ZHANBOLAT – Kazakhstan
4 KOCHEDYSHKIN, MIKHAIL – Russia

5 BJERKADAL, EIRIK – Norway
5 BJERKADAL, EIRIK – Norway

6 CHOMAKHASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
6 KEVKHISHVILI, NODARI – Georgia

7 DIGUROV, SOSLAN – Russia
7 SYRAZHIDYN, NURBAK – Kazakhstan

8 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN – Sweden
8 BERG, RUNAR – Norway

9 KILIC, ISMAIL HAKKI – Turkey
9 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN – Sweden

10 CAN, COSKUN – Turkey
10 MEZALEONS, LINARDS – Latvia

11 DONABAEV, TEMURBEK – Uzbekistan
11 KILIC, ISMAIL HAKKI – Turkey

12 BERG, RUNAR – Norway
12 CEPEL, DURSUN FATIH – Turkey

13 MEZALEONS, LINARDS – Latvia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys +80 kg Left
Junior Boys +80 kg Right

1 MAMUCHARASHVILI, OTARI – Georgia
1 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria

2 ARAPBAY, AZAMAT – Kazakhstan
2 CELIK, ADEM – Turkey

3 MPASINILAS, ILIAS – Greece
3 MPATSINILAS, ILIAS – Greece

4 PASNKOV, DENIS – Russia
4 TOKEL, MEHMET YIGIT – Turkey

5 KHAHATRYAN, ARSEN – Armenia
5 BEKOV, AKHMED – KHAN – Russia

6 CELT, AD EM – Turkey
6 BERADZE, GIGA – Georgia

7 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria
7 ARAPBAY, AZAMAT – Kazakhstan

8 BERADZE, GIGA – Georgia
8 PASYNKOV, DENIS – Russia

9 SHIN, NAGAURA – Japan
9 HEIMDAL, FRANK ROGER – Norway

10 CRONBLAD, OSCAR – Sweden
10 KHACHATRYAN, ARSEN – Armenia

11 HEIDAL, FRANK ROGER – Norway
11 CRONBLAD, OSCAR – Sweden

12 TSARUKYAN, NVER – Armenia
12 TSARUKYAN, NVER – Armenia

13 SAMATOV, AMIRIDDIN – Uzbekistan
13 REBELO, ANGELO – Switzerland

14 REBELO, ANGELO – Switzerland
14 SAMATOV, AMIRIDDIN – Uzbekistan

15 BINGOL, ISMAIL – Turkey
15 MAMUCHARASHVILI, OTARI – Georgia

16 SHIN, NAGAURA – Japan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

YOUTH

Youth Women 50 kg Left
Youth Women 50 kg Right

1 CHI PAR US, VAL ERIA – Moldova
1 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan

2 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan
2 CHIPARUS, VALERIA – Moldova

3 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA – Russia
3 VAROL, GOZDE – Turkey

4 EKERBICER, SUZAN – Turkey
4 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA – Russia

5 ZBOREK, MARIA – Poland
5 KANDEMIR, BUSRA – Turkey

6 KANDEMIR, BUSRA – Turkey
6 ZBOREK, MARIA – Poland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 55 kg Left
Youth Women 55 kg Right

1 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey
1 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey

2 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
2 KARIMBAYEVA, AYBALA – Kazakhstan

3 DEMENKO , LUDMYLA – Ukraine
3 SHELIVALNIK, VERONIKA – Russia

4 KARIMBAYEVA, AYBALA – Kazakhstan
4 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia

5 SH ELIVALNIK, VERONIKA – Russia
5 SALAKHITDINOVA, SANIYA – Russia

6 SALAKHITDINOVA, SANIYA – Russia
6 KARAMAN, ARUZHAN – Kazakhstan

7 KILIC, DAMLA – Turkey
7 KILIC, DAMLA – Turkey

8 KARAMAN, ARUZHAN – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 60 kg Left
Youth Women 60 kg Right

1 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia
1 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia

2 LINDROTH, EMELIE – Sweden
2 MALIK, ZHULDYZ – Kazakhstan

3 SHULIKA, MARYNA – Ukraine
3 ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine

4 MALIK, ZHULDYZ – Kazakhstan
4 LINDROTH, EMELIE – Sweden

5 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE – Turkey
5 ELITOK, MELIKE – Turkey

6 ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
6 SHULIKA MARYNA – Ukraine

7 YILDIZ, REYHAN – Turkey
7 YILDIZ, REYHAN – Turkey

8 ALIYEVA, KAMILLA – Kazakhstan
8 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia

9 IAKOVLEVA, IRINA – Russia
9 IAKOVLEVA, IRINA – Russia

10 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia
10 ALIYEVA, KAMILLA – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 65 kg Left
Youth Women 65 kg Right

1 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova
1 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova

2 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ – Kazakhstan
2 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ – Kazakhstan

3 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey
3 PESTIKOVA, ANGELINA – Russia

4 POPOVA, ANGELINA- Russia
4 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia

5 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania
5 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania

6 PESTIKOVA, ANGELINA- Russia
6 NAZARKO, YANINA – Ukraine

7 ESVERT, PINAR – Turkey
7 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey

8 NAZARKO, YANINA – Ukraine
8 ESVERT, PINAR – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 70 kg Left
Youth Women 70 kg Right

1 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan
1 KHAN IKAEVA, GALINA – Russia

2 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA – Russia
2 BAG, YETER – Turkey

3 STOLIAROVA, MARINA – Russia
3 KAYAHAN, RABIA – Turkey

4 KAYAHAN, RABIA – Turkey
4 STOLIAROVA, MARINA – Russia

5 BAG, YETER – Turkey
5 STOYANOVA, SVETLA – Bulgaria

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women +70 kg Left
Youth Women +70 kg Right

1 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan
1 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan

2 LINDKVIST, JESSICA – Sweden
2 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan

3 DAMAR, AYSU – Turkey
3 DAMAR, AYSU – Turkey

4 NOVIKOVA, TATIANA – Russia
4 LINDKVIST, JESSICA – Sweden

5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey
5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey

6 MERRITT, HAYDEN – United States
6 NOVI KOVA, TATIANA – Russia

7 MERRITT, HAYDEN – United States

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 55 kg Left
Youth Men 55 kg Right

1 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan
1 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan

2 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
2 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR – Uzbekistan

3 DONMEZ, MEHMET – Turkey
3 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey

4 NURMAKHAN, YERDUALET – Kazakhstan
4 NURMAKHAN, YERDUALET – Kazakhstan

5 KHITURIDZE, LEVAN – Georgia
5 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia

6 SAVELIUK , NAZARII – Ukraine
6 JOY, AJITH PARAYANICKAL – India

7 IUSUPOV, MUKHAMMED – Kyrgyzstan
7 KHITURIDZE, LEVAN – Georgia

8 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR – Uzbekistan
8 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR – Turkey

9 MELNYCHUK, ROMAN – Ukraine

10 SAVELIUK, NAZARII – Ukraine

11 IUSUPOV, MUKHAMMED – Kyrgyzstan

12 COCIOABA, EDUARD – Romania

13 BERESTEANU, MIHAIL – Moldova

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 60 kg Left
Youth Men 60 kg Right

1 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan
1 OSSERBAY, KYDYR – Kazakhstan

2 KODUA, GIGA – Georgia
2 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan

3 TYUKOV, DMITRIY – Kazakhstan
3 TYUKOV, DMITRIY – Kazakhstan

4 UMAROV, ILGORBEK – Uzbekistan
4 OZALP, SELCUK – Turkey

5 AZHIYEV, OJALAN – Kazakhstan
5 HAS HIM, ALY – Egypt

6 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD – Russia
6 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia

7 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV – Russia
7 UMAROV, ILGORBEK – Uzbekistan

8 DEMIRCI, BEDRI – Turkey
8 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia

9 OZALP, SELCUK – Turkey
9 KODUA, GIGA – Georgia

10 HAS H IM, ALY – Egypt
10 DEMIRCI, BEDRI – Turkey

11 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia
11 KOVALCHUK, PAVLO – Ukraine

12 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia
12 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV – Russia

13 KOVALCHUK , PAVLO – Ukraine
13 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD – Russia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 65 kg Left
Youth Men 65 kg Right

1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
1 SAKASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia

2 SAKASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
2 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey

3 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan
3 MALOROEV, IAKUB – Russia

4 MALOROEV, IAKUB – Russia
4 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan

5 KOSHKENBEK, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
5 KOSHKENBEK, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan

6 BARAGLI, VALENTIN – Switzerland
6 UZUL, FERMAN – Turkey

7 UZUL, FERMAN – Turkey
7 DAIKI, UENO – Japan

8 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine
8 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan

9 VAVILOV, VADIM – Kyrgyzstan
9 KOCHKAROV, ASKHAT – Russia

10 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia
10 BARAGLI, VALENTIN – Switzerland

11 KOCHKAROV, ASKHAT – Russia
11 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia

12 BRAATON, HUNTER – United States
12 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA – Egypt

13 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA – Egypt
13 VAVILOV, VADIM – Kyrgyzstan

14 DAIKI, UENO – Japan
14 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine

15 BRAATON, HUNTER – United States

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 70 kg Left
Youth Men 70 kg Right

1 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI – Georgia
1 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia

2 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN – Russia
2 TOCHYNSKYY , SERHIY – Ukraine

3 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia
3 ZHEREBENKOV, AL EXANDR – Russia

4 ZHEREBENKOV, AL EXANDR – Russia
4 EDIZGIL, YIGIT – Turkey

5 LAJCI, DEGZON – Norway
5 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN – Russia

6 TOCHYNSKYY, SERHIY- Ukraine
6 MOSTOVOY, ARTEM – Kazakhstan

7 KLYMENKO, BOHDAN – Ukraine
7 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA – Georgia

8 BARLADEAN, CONSTANTIN – Moldova
8 BARLADEAN, CONSTANTIN – Moldova

9 EDIZGIL, YIGIT – Turkey
9 KLYMENKO, BOHDAN – Ukraine

10 TALGAT, AIDOS – Kazakhstan
10 LAJCI, DEGZON – Norway

11 MOSTOVOY, ARTEM – Kazakhstan
11 TALGAT, AIDOS – Kazakhstan

12 MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI, HAFEZ – Iran
12 AR, METEHAN – Turkey

13 AR, METEHAN – Turkey
13 MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI, HAFEZ – Iran

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 75 kg Left
Youth Men 75 kg Right

1 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia
1 KURBANOV, AHMED – Russia

2 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV – Russia
2 ZIRAKASHVIL I, IRAKLI – Georgia

3 BRAGVADZE, NIKA – Georgia
3 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV – Russia

4 HAKTAN KACMAZ, IBRAHIM – Turkey
4 BRAGVADZE, NIKA – Georgia

5 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM – Ukraine
5 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM – Ukraine

6 LAROUCHE-RICHARD, OLIVER – Canada
6 HAKTAN KACMAZ, IBRAHIM – Turkey

7 KAI, KIKAWATA – Japan
7 KAI, KIKAINATA – Japan

8 KAMBAROV, MAKHSUN – Kazakhstan
8 KAMBAROV, MAKHSUN – Kazakhstan

9 KVARSNES, LEVI ANDRE – Norway
9 KVARSNES, LEVI ANDRE – Norway

10 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN – Bulgaria
10 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN – Bulgaria

11 KURBANOV, AHMED – Russia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 80 kg Left
Youth Men 80 kg Right

1 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR – Russia
1 TCHIKADZE, NUGZARI – Georgia

2 LABADZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia
2 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR – Russia

3 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM – Russia
3 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey

4 YULDOSHEV, SANJAR – Uzbekistan
4 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM – Russia

5 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey
5 SELETSKYI, YURII – Ukraine

6 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine
6 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania

7 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria
7 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN – Turkey

8 MIGIT, CRISTI – Romania
8 YULDOSHEV, SANJAR – Uzbekistan

9 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania
9 SALEH, JAMES – Sweden

10 YESHENBEKOV, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
10 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine

11 TCHIKADZE, NUGZARI – Georgia
11 MIGIT, CRISTI – Romania

12 SALEH, JAMES – Sweden
12 LABADZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia

13 SELETSKYI, YURII – Ukraine
13 BOBOEV, ANVARJON – Uzbekistan

14 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG – Norway
14 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG – Norway

15 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN – Turkey
15 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria

16 YESHENBEKOV, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 85 kg Left
Youth Men 85 kg Right

1 BEVZA, ALEKSANDR – Russia
1 MELIKISHVILI , GIORGI – Georgia

2 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia
2 SHEMCHUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine

3 SHEMCHUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine
3 MARKOIDZE, GIA – Georgia

4 JONSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden
4 CELIK, CABIR – Turkey

5 BRISSOV, DANIL – Kazakhstan
5 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden

6 MEIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
6 LAGUN, ANTON – Russia

7 ANGHEL, DANIEL – Romania
7 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia

8 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia
8 ANGHEL, DANIEL- Romania

9 BAYRAM, SERKAN – Turkey
9 BORISSOV, DANIL – Kazakhstan

10 MUNOZ, JEFRY – Costa Rica
10 MUNOZ, JEFRY – Costa Rica

11 SHAKHMARDANOV, RADMIR – Kazakhstan
11 OZARACI, MERT – Turkey

12 CAKMAK, OMER – Turkey
12 SHAKHMARDANOV, RADMIR – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 90 kg Left
Youth Men 90 kg Right

1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia
1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia

2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia
2 EGIAN, DAVID – Russia

3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine

4 MARKOIDZE, GIA – Georgia
4 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine

5 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia

6 YILMAZ, OZGUR – Turkey
6 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia

7 EGIAN, DAVID – Russia
7 KILIC, DOGUKAN – Turkey

8 ISAC, INGESSON – Sweden
8 GUNES, MAHSUN – Turkey

9 KILIC, DOGUKAN – Turkey
9 ISAC, INGESSON – Sweden

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men +90 kg Left
Youth Men +90 kg Right

1 DADIKYAN, DAVIT-Armenia
1 DADIKYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

2 MOROZOV, ARTYOM – Kazakhstan
2 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan

3 DEMIRER, ALI – Turkey
3 SISVADZE, NIKOLOZ – Georgia

4 SPORRONG, TOBIAS – Sweden
4 MOROZOV, ARTYOM – Kazakhstan

5 SISVADZE, NIKOLOZ – Georgia
5 DEMIRER, ALI – Turkey

6 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia
6 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia

7 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia
7 MAJOR, JUSTIN – Canada

8 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE – Norway
8 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. – India

9 MAJOR, JUSTIN – Canada
9 SPORRONG, TOBIAS – Sweden

10 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS – Costa Rica
10 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia

11 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. – India
11 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE – Norway

12 SALADIN, SAGE – United States
12 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS – Costa Rica

13 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan
13 SALADIN, SAGE – United States

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

MASTERS

Master Women 60 kg Left
Master Women 60 kg Right

1 JOHANSSON, ANN – Sweden
1 JOHANSSON, ANN – Sweden

2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA – Russia
2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA – Russia

3 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus
3 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA – Lithuania

4 EEROLA, SATU – Finland
4 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine

5 BLEIKER, ELENA – Switzerland
5 BLEIKER, ELENA – Switzerland

6 PARNARAUSKIENE, VIL IJA – Lithuania
6 TARATORINA, ELENA – Kyrgyzstan

7 TARATORINA, ELENA – Kyrgyzstan

8 KARHOPOLTS EVA, VIKTORI IA – Ukraine

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 70 kg Left
Master Women 70 kg Right

1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary
1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary

2 ROSE, ANGELA – Canada
2 HUSSEIN, FATMA – Egypt

3 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY- Brazil
3 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY- Brazil

4 DAMM, PETRA – Sweden
4 ROSE, ANGELA – Canada

5 MUKHANBETOVA, ZHANARGUL – Kazakhstan
5 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA- Russia

6 HUSSEIN, FATMA – Egypt
6 HADZHIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria

7 ROBAR, SARAH – Canada
7 DAMM, PETRA – Sweden

8 HADZHIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria
8 ROBAR, SARAH – Canada

9 MUKHANBETOVA, ZHANARGUL – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 80 kg Left
Master Women 80 kg Right

1 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine
1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia

2 MORNEAU, JOSEE – Canada
2 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine

3 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine
3 MORNEAU, JOSEE – Canada

4 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA – Sweden
4 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine

5 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden
5 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden

6 YOVCHEVA, DONKA – Bulgaria
6 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA – Sweden

7 KANATOVA, ALMACUL – Kazakhstan
7 KANATOVA, ALMACUL – Kazakhstan

8 YOVCHEVA, DONKA – Bulgaria

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women +80 kg Left
Master Women +80 kg Right

1 TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA – Russia
1 TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA – Russia

2 JOHANSSON, ANNA – Sweden
2 JOHANSSON, ANNA – Sweden

3 NATIONS, NANCY- United States
3 NASIBULLINA, OXANA – Russia

4 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden
4 ANDERSEN, FOEBE-MARI – Norway

5 NASIBULLINA, OXANA – Russia
5 NATIONS, NANCY- United States

6 NABEESA BEEVI, NASEEMA – India
6 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden

7 ANDERSEN, FOEBE-MARI – Norway
7 NABEESA BEEVI, NASEEMA – India

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 70 kg Left
Master Men 70 kg Right

1 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey
1 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia

2 VASIUTIN, SERHII – Ukraine
2 HIDALGO, FABIO – Costa Rica

3 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia
3 VASIUTIN, SERHII – Ukraine

4 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK – France
4 LANGLOIS, MARTIN – Canada

5 MOELNAA, RUNE- Norway
5 MOELNAA, RUNE- Norway

6 LANGLOIS, MARTIN – Canada
6 KARABAEV, RADIK – Russia

7 KARABAEV, RADIK – Russia
7 AYDEMIR, SULTAN – Turkey

8 HIDALGO, FABIO – Costa Rica
8 SUNDE, JAN ERIK – Norway

9 SUNDE, JAN ERIK – Norway
9 ALTUNTAS, DAVUT – Turkey

10 ASADOV, AVAZBEK – Uzbekistan
10 ASADOV, AVAZBEK – Uzbekistan

11 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO – Japan
11 HELYES, CSABA – Hungary

12 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL – Switzerland
12 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL – Sweden

13 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary
13 SEO, SANGJIN – Korea

14 HELYES, CSABA – Hungary
14 DALTON, PETER – Canada

15 WEIS, UDO – Germany
15 WEIS, UDO – Germany

16 AYDEMIR, SULTAN – Turkey
16 TSUTOMU, OTAGIRI – Japan

17 SCHOLZE, RENE – Germany
17 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL – Switzerland

18 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL – Sweden
18 KOSTANTINOS, ILIAS – Greece

19 SINGH BHANDARI, LAXMAN – India
19 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK – France

20 DALTON, PETER – Canada
20 LESAGE, SAMUEL – Belgium

21 KOSTANTINOS, ILIAS – Greece
21 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary

22 SINGH BHANDARI, LAXMAN – India

23 SCHOLZE, RENE – Germany

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 80 kg Left
Master Men 80 kg Right

1 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK – Uzbekistan
1 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia

2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND – Norway
2 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND – Norway

3 DROKAN, MISLAV – Croatia
3 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia

4 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU – Japan
4 NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK – Uzbekistan

5 HEUSE, OLIVIER – Belgium
5 HEUSE, OLIVIER – Belgium

6 KARLSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden
6 GONZAGA, LUIZ – Brazil

7 LUUKINEN, LASSE – Finland
7 AKAN, BINALI – Turkey

8 AKTAN, CEM – Turkey
8 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON – United States

9 BAMBOV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria
9 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU – Japan

10 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia
10 DROKAN, MISLAY- Croatia

11 VALYI, IMRE – Hungary
11 KARLSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden

12 GIRARD, PASCAL – Switzerland
12 LUUKINEN, LASSE – Finland

13 ANDERSEN, ERODE- Norway
13 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK – New Zealand

14 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria
14 BAMBOV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria

15 SURMANN, KLAUS – Germany
15 ISLAMGALIYEV, ROMAN – Kazakhstan

16 DOBROCSI, JANOS – Hungary
16 LIPARTASHVILI, TEMURI – Georgia

17 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK – New Zealand
17 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria

18 KILIC, YENAL – Turkey
18 AHMADI, ALIREZA – Iran

19 CHABAKAURI, DAVID – Georgia
19 GUTIERREZ BADILLA, GERMAN – Costa Rica

20 IMANALIEV, ZAMIR – Kyrgyzstan
20 PULSCHER, LUKE – United States

21 GIGOLASHVILI, GURAMI – Georgia
21 CHABAKAURI, DAVID – Georgia

22 MEIJANEN, MARKO – Finland
22 IMANALIEV, ZAMIR – Kyrgyzstan

23 VALYI, IMRE – Hungary

24 SURMANN, KLAUS – Germany

25 MEIJANEN, MARKO – Finland

26 ANDERSEN, ERODE- Norway

27 AKTAN, CEM – Turkey

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 90 kg Left
Master Men 90 kg Right

1 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
1 BASARAN, TUNCAY – Turkey

2 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS – Norway
2 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS – Norway

3 LI, ALEKSANDR – Kyrgyzstan
3 GRANT, JOSHUA- United States

4 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY- Poland
4 KHASIYEV, ELSEVAR – Azerbaijan

5 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey
5 LARIN, VADYM – Ukraine

6 ABDRAKHMANOV, YERLAN – Kazakhstan
6 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey

7 LARIN, VADYM – Ukraine
7 LI, ALEKSANDR – Kyrgyzstan

8 RISKE, ANDRE – Germany
8 LUCA, ZANCHI – Italy

9 KHASIYEV, ELSEVAR – Azerbaijan
9 HOVDEN, KJETIL – Norway

10 GRANT, JOSHUA – United States
10 RISKE, ANDRE – Germany

11 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania
11 ABDRAKHMANOV, YERLAN – Kazakhstan

12 HOVDEN, KJETIL – Norway
12 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland

13 NIKITIN, ROMAN – Russia
13 NIKITIN, ROMAN – Russia

14 TAKASHI, WAKIYA – Japan
14 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania

15 LUCA, ZANCHI – Italy
15 TAKASHI, WAKIYA – Japan

16 VALITOV, RUSLAN – Kazakhstan
16 EL SHAFEI, WAEL – Egypt

17 EL SHAFEI, VVAEL – Egypt
17 VALITOV, RUSLAN – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 100 kg Left
Master Men 100 kg Right

1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia
1 KALEJS, MARIS – Latvia

2 SERHEL, SEARHEI – Belarus
2 TAGABAYEV, BERIK – Kazakhstan

3 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED – Turkey
3 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia

4 KALEJS, MARIS – Latvia
4 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED – Turkey

5 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN – Ukraine
5 YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS – Netherlands

6 YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS – Netherlands
6 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey

7 MAIER, SERGEJ – Germany
7 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria

8 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
8 SERHEL, SEARHEI – Belarus

9 PYKHTIN, ANATOLII – Russia
9 MRELASHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia

10 LITA, LIVIU – Romania
10 MAIER, SERGEJ – Germany

11 MRELASHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia
11 PYKHTIN, ANATOLII – Russia

12 SELNES, JAN MAGNE – Norway
12 SELNES, JAN MAGNE – Norway

13 SZANTI, IMRE – Hungary
13 PARTINGTON, SCOTT – United States

14 TAGABAYEV, BERIK – Kazakhstan
14 SZANTI, IMRE – Hungary

15 MAIDEN, PAUL – England
15 LITA, LIVIU – Romania

16 KHUBIASHVILI, GELA Ukraine
16 NAZARMUKHAMEDOV, NURZATDZHAN

17 BATISHCHEV, ALEKSEI – Kyrgyzstan
17 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN – Ukraine

18 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO – Costa Rica
18 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO – Costa Rica

19 NAZARMUKHAMEDOV, NURZATDZHAN
19 MAIDEN, PAUL – England

20 KEYSER, FRANS – South Africa
20 KEYSER, FRANS – South Africa

21 PARTINGTON, SCOTT – United States
21 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET – Armenia

22 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey
22 BATISHCHEV, ALEKSEI – Kyrgyzstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men +100 kg Left
Master Men +100 kg Right

1 ESPEY, RYAN – Canada
1 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia

2 MERRITT, KODY – United States
2 ROENNING, FRODE – Norway

3 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia
3 ESPEY, RYAN – Canada

4 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia
4 UREZOV, ALEKSEI – Russia

5 ROENNING, FRODE – Norway
5 MAHARRAMOV, AZAR – Azerbaijan

6 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS – Greece
6 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS – Greece

7 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD – Georgia
7 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD – Georgia

8 SLATER, JEFF- Canada
8 SLATER, JEFF- Canada

9 PALMER, MARVIN – England
9 MERRITT, KODY – United States

10 BOLT, DEAN – England
10 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia

11 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey
11 CALHAN, HAKAN – Turkey

12 DAMCIOGLU, MUSTAFA KORAY – Turkey
12 KARACA, RESAT – Turkey

13 PALMER, MARVIN – England

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Women Left
Grand Master Women Right

1 MERRILL, CATHY – United States
1 MERRILL, CATHY – United States

2 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden
2 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA – Kyrgyzstan

3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece
3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece

4 ANTI PINA, VERA – Kazakhstan
4 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden

5 USHAKOVA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan
5 ALMEIDA, HELENICE – Brazil

6 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA – Kyrgyzstan
6 EEROLA, SATU – Finland

7 ALMEIDA, HELENICE – Brazil
7 ANTIPINA, VERA – Kazakhstan

8 D IMITROVA, ELENA – Bulgaria
8 USHAKOVA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left
Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN – Kazakhstan
1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN – Kazakhstan

2 PATRASCU, DANIEL – Romania
2 SQUIRE, GORD – Canada

3 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia
3 GILDIL, HAYDAR – Turkey

4 MEDVEDYEV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
4 MEDVEDYEV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine

5 OKAMURA, FUMIO – Japan
5 COSTELLO, JOEY – Canada

6 NERSISYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
6 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI – Italy

7 TASTANOV, ABDUALI – Kazakhstan
7 PATRASCU, DANIEL- Romania

8 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria
8 CEDER, RONNY- Sweden

9 ANSARI, MOHAMMADREZA – Iran
9 NERSISYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

10 SIMON, TIBOR – Hungary
10 GAIMS, MARK – United States

11 STOOR, JARMO – Finland
11 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria

12 CEDER, RONNY – Sweden
12 CHOO, TZAN LIONG – Malaysia

13 GAIMS, MARK – United States
13 OKAMURA, FUMIO – Japan

14 LUNDSTROM, ROBERT – Sweden
14 SIMON, TIBOR – Hungary

15 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia
15 AXWORTHY, DANIEL – England

16 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI – Italy
16 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia

17 CHOO, TZAN LIONG – Malaysia
17 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia

18 SQUIRE, GORD – Canada
18 RAMATOV, MARAT – Kyrgyzstan

19 AXWORTHY, DANIEL – England
19 LUNDSTROM, ROBERT – Sweden

20 GILDIL, HAYDAR – Turkey
20 STOOR, JARMO – Finland

21 NESTERENKO, SERHII – Ukraine
21 TASTANOV, ABDUALI – Kazakhstan

22 RAMATOV, MARAT – Kyrgyzstan
22 ANSARI, MOHAMMADREZA- Iran

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left
Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

1 OWEN, MARK – United States
1 PAGANIN, ERMES – Italy

2 GONCHARENKO, VALERII – Russia
2 WYNN, SCOTT – United States

3 MANZINI, RICCARDO – Switzerland
3 OWEN, MARK – United States

4 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania
4 GONCHARENKO, VAL ERII – Russia

5 UMAROV, ADILBEK – Kazakhstan
5 MANZINI, RICCARDO- Switzerland

6 TUNCEL, HUSEYIN – Turkey
6 UMAROV, ADILBEK – Kazakhstan

7 PALISKIS, SIGITAS – Lithuania
7 YOSHIDA, TORU – Japan

8 SUNDLOF, PETER – Sweden
8 KRASOV, VADYM – Ukraine

9 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA – Finland
9 CURRAT, NICOLAS – Switzerland

10 BOURQUE, SYLVIO – Canada
10 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania

11 CURRAT, NICOLAS – Switzerland
11 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA – Finland

12 WYNN, SCOTT- United States
12 ANDRE, FREDERIC- Belgium

13 NALCAOGLU, HIDAYET – Turkey
13 PALISKIS, SIGITAS – Lithuania

14 YOSHIDA, TORU – Japan
14 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Romania

15 FARKAS, ISTVAN SR- Hungary
15 REUTERGARDH, TORBJORN – Sweden

16 DAVLETOV, ARSLAN – Kyrgyzstan
16 TUNCEL, HUSEYIN – Turkey

17 BEGALIEV, SULTANBEK – Kyrgyzstan
17 BEGALIEV, SULTANBEK – Kyrgyzstan

18 BERG, OTTAR ARNE- Norway
18 FARKAS, ISTVAN SR – Hungary

19 REUTERGARDH, TORBJORN – Sweden
19 SUNDLOF, PETER – Sweden

20 NALCAOGLU, HIDAYET – Turkey

21 BERG, OTTAR ARNE – Norway

22 DAVLETOV, ARSLAN – Kyrgyzstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left
Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

1 RUBENIS, MODRIS – Latvia
1 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS – Sweden

2 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN – Switzerland
2 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN – Switzerland

3 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia
3 RUBENIS, MODRIS – Latvia

4 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS – Sweden
4 KOCAK, ATILE – Turkey

5 METKA, STEFAN – Germany
5 NOVITCHI, CORNEL – Romania

6 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey
6 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey

7 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
7 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia

8 JACHVLIANI, IOSEB – Georgia
8 ROBESCU, RELU – Romania

9 KOCAK, ATILE – Turkey
9 LOGVINETS, SERGEY – Kazakhstan

10 LOGVINETS, SERGEY- Kazakhstan
10 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia

11 LTFABADIABOLI, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN – Iran
11 METKA, STEFAN – Germany

12 KHANLATRI SIAHKAL, MOHAMMADREZA – Iran
12 KHANLATRI SIAHKAL, MOHAMMADREZA – Iran

13 NOVITCHI, CORNEL – Romania
13 LTFABADI ABOLI, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN – Iran

14 ROBESCU, RELU – Romania

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left
Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

1 PETROV, KONSTANTIN – Russia
1 BAXTER, ROBERT – United States

2 BAXTER, ROBERT – United States
2 PETROV, KONSTANTIN – Russia

3 KUSSAINOV, ZHANTAS – Kazakhstan
3 KUSSAINOV, ZHANTAS – Kazakhstan

4 KVIKSTAD, KURT- Norway
4 KVIKSTAD, KURT- Norway

5 SHAYASTEH, ABOLFAZL – Iran
5 SHAYASTEH, ABOLFAZL – Iran

6 FABRIS, ALBERTO – Italy
6 FABRIS, ALBERTO – Italy

7 MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR – India
7 MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN, SUBAIR – India

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

1 MARANGON, ERMANNO – Italy
1 JOZSA, MIHALY – Hungary

2 ZAITSEV, VIKTOR – Russia
2 MARANGON, ERMANNO – Italy

3 INGWALDSON, DICK – United States
3 INGWALDSON, DICK – United States

4 MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO- Spain
4 MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO – Spain

5 GROSSMAN, ED – United States
5 ZAITSEV, VIKTOR – Russia

6 RANJBAR, MASIH – Iran
6 GROSSMAN, ED – United States

7 KOZO, MACHIDA – Japan
7 RANJBAR, MASIH – Iran

8 KOZO, MACHIDA – Japan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania
1 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden

2 LASOTA, PAWEL – Poland
2 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania

3 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR – Russia
3 LASOTA, PAWEL – Poland

4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII – Kyrgyzstan
4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII – Kyrgyzstan

5 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA – Kazakhstan
5 SZILAGYI, SANDOR – Germany

6 JONSSON, JONNY- Sweden
6 POZDNIAKOV, ALEMNDR – Russia

7 SZILAGYI, SANDOR – Germany
7 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA – Kazakhstan

8 CHINALIEV, SERGEI – Kyrgyzstan
8 CHINALIEV, SERGEI – Kyrgyzstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

1 STEPANOV, VLADIMIR – Russia
1 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States

2 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States
2 IVANOV, LEONID – Ukraine

3 IVANOV, LEONID – Ukraine
3 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland

4 CLAUDIO, REA – Italy
4 STAROSTENKO, GENNADII – Kyrgyzstan

5 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland
5 MORUZZI, GUIDO – Italy

6 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece
6 CLAUDIO, REA – Italy

7 MORUZZI, GUIDO – Italy

8 STAROSTENKO, GENNADII – Kyrgyzstan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

1 OUKOLOFF, DAVID – France
1 OUKOLOFF, DAVID – France

2 FEBERWEE, HERMAN – Netherlands
2 DREVVES, ARTIE BADGER – United States

3 NURETDINOV, FANIS – Russia
3 PROKHOROV, PETR – Russia

4 PROKHOROV, PETR – Russia
4 FEBERWEE, HERMAN – Netherlands

5 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS – Lithuania
5 NURETDINOV, FANIS – Russia

6 GIULIO, BERTACCHI – Italy
6 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS – Lithuania

7 GIULIO, BERTACCHI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIORS

Senior Women 50 kg Left
Senior Women 50 kg Right

1 KIRAZ, ESRA – Turkey
1 BABAYI EVA, SNEZHANA – Slovakia

2 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA – Slovakia
2 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA – Russia

3 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA – Russia
3 BAREEVA, DIANA – Russia

4 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan
4 KIRAZ, ESRA – Turkey

5 SHARAEVA, KARINA – Russia
5 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan

6 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan
6 HRANATOVA, ANNA – Ukraine

7 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden
7 DOKUZOVA, LEONSYA – Bulgaria

8 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus
8 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan

9 HRANATOVA, ANNA – Ukraine
9 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus

10 SANTOS, ANNA – Brazil
10 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden

11 DOBRIN, ANDREEA MARINELA – Romania
11 TERZI, SIGITA – Turkey

12 TERZI, SIGITA – Turkey
12 SANTOS, ANNA – Brazil

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 55 kg Left
Senior Women 55 kg Right

1 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia
1 PETROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria

2 PETROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria
2 TERPELOVA, OLGA – Russia

3 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE- Lithuania
3 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia

4 MOOK, KATRIN – Germany
4 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey

5 TERPELOVA, OLGA – Russia
5 KUNTUGANOVA, ZHULDYZ – Kazakhstan

6 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey
6 MOOK, KATRIN – Germany

7 KUNTUGANOVA, ZHULDYZ – Kazakhstan
7 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey

8 PERSSON, ELINA – Sweden
8 MAHER, ASHLEY- Canada

9 KRONKVIST, IDA – Finland
9 KALBACK, ELIN – Sweden

10 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey
10 KRONKVIST, IDA – Finland

11 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA – Lithuania
11 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE – Lithuania

12 ABDIBEK, ASSEL – Kazakhstan
12 PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA – Lithuania

13 KALBACK, ELIN – Sweden
13 DUKEN, NAZERKE – Kazakhstan

14 BHANU, MAJIZIYA – India
14 BHANU, MAJIZIYA – India

15 KETOLA, ERIKA – Finland
15 PERSSON, ELINA – Sweden

16 MILITARU, LUIZA – Romania
16 KETOLA, ERIKA – Finland

17 CULCITCHI, VICTORIA- Moldova
17 IORDAN, MIHAELA – Moldova

18 IORDAN, MIHAELA – Moldova
18 MILITARU, LUIZA – Romania

19 MEALEY, EMILY – Lebanon
20 CULCITCHI, VICTORIA – Moldova

20 PETRACHE, IONELA – Romania
21 PETRACHE, IONELA – Romania

21 VENEZIA, EMILY – Lebanon
22 MEALEY, EMILY – Lebanon

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 60 kg Left
Senior Women 60 kg Right

1 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA – Slovakia
1 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan

2 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden
2 GABUEVA, LUIZA – Russia

3 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden
3 FARIA, TATIANE – Brazil

4 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia
4 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia

5 MALI KAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan
5 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA – Slovakia

6 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey
6 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden

7 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
7 TARASSOVA, ANTONI NA – Kazakhstan

8 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary
8 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey

9 BLEIKER, ELENA- Switzerland
9 JOHANSSON, ANN – Sweden

10 TARASSOVA, ANTONINA – Kazakhstan
10 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine

11 FARIA, TATIANE – Brazil
11 BIBY, FEMIL – India

12 PLIEVA, BELA – Russia
12 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary

13 BIBY, FEMIL – India
13 BLEIKER, ELENA – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 65 kg Left
Senior Women 65 kg Right

1 GLADKAIA, IRINA- Russia
1 KLEINSMITH, MALIN – Sweden

2 REISEK, FIA – Sweden
2 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA – Kazakhstan

3 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA – Kazakhstan
3 REISEK, FIA – Sweden

4 KAMAL, ULBALA – Kazakhstan
4 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia

5 HUSSEIN, FATMA – Egypt
5 GLADKAIA, IRINA – Russia

6 BILGIC, GULHAN – Turkey
6 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ – Kazakhstan

7 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA- Russia
7 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine

8 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine
8 HUSSEIN, FATMA – Egypt

9 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania
9 ROSU, IONELA – Romania

10 DAMM, PETRA – Sweden
10 TUNCA, MUNIRE – Turkey

11 ROSU, IONELA- Romania
11 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland

12 POENAR, ROXANA – Romania
12 RIMKUVIENE, INGA – Lithuania

13 GORUR, MEHTAP – Turkey
13 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY – Brazil

14 RIMKUVIENE, INGA – Lithuania
14 POENAR, ROMNA – Romania

15 DOS SANTOS, ROSEMARY- Brazil
15 GORUR, MEHTAP – Turkey

16 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland
16 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 70 kg Left
Senior Women 70 kg Right

1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA – Brazil
1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA – Brazil

2 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan
2 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary

3 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary
3 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan

4 EKLUND, FELICIA – Sweden
4 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA – Russia

5 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA – Kazakhstan
5 EKLUND, FELICIA – Sweden

6 MIKHAILOVA, OLESIA – Russia
6 KOVACS, CAROLINE – Hungary

7 KOVACS, CAROLINE – Hungary
7 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA – Kazakhstan

8 KENAH, ANA – United States
8 AVCI, BEYZA NUR – Turkey

9 AVCI, BEYZA NUR – Turkey
9 CASTILLO, KRISTIN – Costa Rica

10 NAGENDRA, MADHURA KONDAJJI – India
10 MIKHAILOVA, OLESIA – Russia

11 ALABAY, ELIF – Turkey
11 DAMM, PETRA – Sweden

12 CASTILLO CASTILLO, KRISTIN – Costa Rica
12 KENAH, ANA – United States

13 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA- Russia
13 ALABAY, ELIF – Turkey

14 NAGENDRA, MADHURA KONDAJJI – India

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 80 kg Left
Senior Women 80 kg Right

1 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia
1 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia

2 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan
2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia

3 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia
3 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia

4 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia
4 MATTHEWS, ANGELA – United States

5 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine
5 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan

6 MATTHEWS, ANGELA – United States
6 FALKENSTROM, JOHANNA – Sweden

7 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA – Kazakhstan
7 SARIBAL, GULENDEM – Turkey

8 SARIBAL, GULENDEM – Turkey
8 LAIVYTE, INDRE – Lithuania

9 BRANDING, LAURA- Germany
9 AMPOMAH, ALBERTA – Ghana

10 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA – Ukraine
10 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA – Sweden

11 LINDKVIST, JENNIFER – Sweden
11 MATCHENKO, LIDIYA – Kazakhstan

12 FALKENSTROM, JOHANNA – Sweden
12 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine

13 CANTON, ELISABETTA – Italy
13 CANTON, ELISABETTA – Italy

14 AMPOMAH, ALBERTA – Ghana
14 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine

15 MORNEAU, JOSEE – Canada
15 MORNEAU, JOSEE – Canada

16 BRANDING, LAURA – Germany

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women +80 kg Left
Senior Women +80 kg Right

1 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania
1 LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA – Kazakhstan

2 KALIUK, TATSIANA – Belarus
2 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania

3 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA – Russia
3 KAIROVA, MAD INA – Russia

4 LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA – Kazakhstan
4 KALI U K, TATSIANA – Belarus

5 GONUL, NURCIHAN – Turkey
5 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA – Russia

6 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan
6 KEUHL, ALMA – Canada

7 KAIROVA, MADINA – Russia
7 MERRILL, CATHY- United States

8 MERRILL, CATHY- United States
8 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan

9 ALMEIDA, HELENICE – Brazil
9 GONUL, NURCIHAN – Turkey

10 KEUHL, ALMA – Canada
10 ALMEIDA, HELENICE – Brazil

11 JONSSON, KRISTINA – Sweden
11 JONSSON, KRISTINA – Sweden

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 55 kg Left
Senior Men 55 kg Right

1 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan
1 ABSATTAR, DAUREN – Kazakhstan

2 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
2 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan

3 POGOSIANI, LEVANI – Georgia
3 GUNAYDIN, BURAK – Turkey

4 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey
4 POGOSIANI, LEVANT – Georgia

5 KHAPAEV, ASLAN – Russia
5 SAID, OMAR – Egypt

6 SARYBAY, YERDAULET – Kazakhstan
6 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia

7 SAID, OMAR – Egypt
7 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey

8 RAKHMONOV, SHERZOD – Uzbekistan
8 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI – Georgia

9 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
9 CHOMAEV, ROBERT – Russia

10 TSUTOMU, OTAGIRI – Japan
10 JOY, AJITH PARAYANICKAL – India

11 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria

12 RAKHMONOV, SHERZOD – Uzbekistan

13 TAKAFUMI, KIDO – Japan

14 KATSUKI, SHIIYA – Japan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 60 kg Left
Senior Men 60 kg Right

1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia
1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia

2 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
2 ADAMYAN, ASHOT – Armenia

3 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia
3 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia

4 ADAMYAN, ASHOT – Armenia
4 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia

5 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan
5 MANGHI, THOMAS – Italy

6 PANCHEV, STILYAN – Bulgaria
6 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK – Kazakhstan

7 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia
7 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey

8 OSSERBAY, KYDYR – Kazakhstan
8 PRETSUASHVIL I, ALEKS – Georgia

9 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia
9 OSSERBAY, KYDYR – Kazakhstan

10 ANYKBAY, BEIMEN – Kazakhstan
10 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia

11 HASHIM, ALY – Egypt
11 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan

12 CABAOGLU, AHMET – Turkey
12 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO – Japan

13 TOSHIHISA, YAMAMOTO – Japan
13 OZALP, SELCUK – Turkey

14 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria
14 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine

15 PRETSUASHVIL I, ALEKS – Georgia
15 PANCHEV, STILYAN – Bulgaria

16 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey
16 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria

17 RAU, DAN – United States

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 65 kg Left
Senior Men 65 kg Right

1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
1 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey

2 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia
2 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia

3 STEPANYAN, DAVIT-Armenia
3 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET- Kazakhstan

4 KHUBAEV, IRBEK – Russia
4 CHALY, DZMITRY – Belarus

5 SOGAEV, AZAMAT – Russia
5 TOMAEV, RUSLAN – Russia

6 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey
6 AKBAEV, AZRET – Russia

7 HANN, MICHAEL – United States
7 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia

8 ABILDA, YERZHAN – Kazakhstan
8 HANN, MICHAEL – United States

9 HEROUX, STEPHANE – Canada
9 KOMILOV, FARRUKHJON – Tajikistan

10 CHALY, DZMITRY – Belarus
10 MORAGA, RONNY – Costa Rica

11 MAMAKEEV, CHYNGYZ – Kyrgyzstan
11 JOFFEY, JOLLY – Malaysia

12 URBEKHASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
12 SALAH, ELDINE ASHRAF – Egypt

13 DEBNATH, MONOJ – India
13 DEBNATH, MONOJ – India

14 SALAH, ELDINE ASHRAF – Egypt
14 STEPANYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

15 KOMILOV, FARRUKHJON – Tajikistan
15 ABILDA, YERZHAN – Kazakhstan

16 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria
16 SMITH, MATTHEW – Canada

17 MORYKON, SERHII – Ukraine
17 JAGARCEC, SANDRO – Croatia

18 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA – Egypt
18 UCAK, YUSUF – Turkey

19 AXELSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden
19 YOSSARY, MOUSTAFA – Egypt

20 JOFFEY, JOLLY- Malaysia
20 SEO, SANGJIN – Korea

21 MORAGA, RONNY – Costa Rica
21 AXELSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden

22 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey
22 MAMAKEEV, CHYNGYZ – Kyrgyzstan

23 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria

24 HEROUX, STEPHANE – Canada

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 70 kg Left
Senior Men 70 kg Right

1 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL – Moldova
1 MAKAROV, ARTUR – Russia

2 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia
2 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania

3 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia
3 AKTAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan

4 AKTAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan
4 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia

5 TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR – Georgia
5 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia

6 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania
6 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria

7 SULTONOV, MUKHAMMAD – Uzbekistan
7 TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR – Georgia

8 MIKHAILOV, IURII – Russia
8 KADYR, NURDAULET- Kazakhstan

9 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria
9 SULTONOV, MUKHAMMAD – Uzbekistan

10 FARAJOV, VALI – Kazakhstan
10 SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN – United States

11 KARACHALOV, BILIM – Kyrgyzstan
11 MEDHI, TRIDIP – India

12 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL – Switzerland
12 KOUREKAMA, MAHAMADOU – Mali

13 MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS – Lithuania
13 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY – Belarus

14 KOUREKAMA, MAHAMADOU – Mali
14 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL – Sweden

15 ABESQUE, DANIEL – Canada
15 ABESQUE, DANIEL – Canada

16 AUGUSTSSON, DANIEL – Sweden
16 MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS – Lithuania

17 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY-Belarus
17 LANGLOIS, MARTIN – Canada

18 MEDHI, TRIDIP – India
18 LESAGE, SAMUEL – Belgium

19 MATIASH, DENYS – Ukraine
19 KARACHALOV, BILIM – Kyrgyzstan

20 CEDER, RONNY – Sweden

21 GJEMALI-HAZER, XHALAL – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 75 kg Left
Senior Men 75 kg Right

1 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia
1 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT – Georgia

2 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia
2 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia

3 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN – Kazakhstan
3 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova

4 MANTYKA , ROMAN – Ukraine
4 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia

5 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia
5 KHUBAEV, GEORGII – Russia

6 BILAL, MIRZA – Turkey
6 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN – Kazakhstan

7 KALMIKOV, VITALII – Russia
7 SOROKIN, VASILII – Russia

8 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR – Kazakhstan
8 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES – Sweden

9 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia
9 BILAL, MIRZA – Turkey

10 PRIEDE, MARATS – Latvia
10 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR – Kazakhstan

11 DE VRIES, PIETER – Switzerland
11 PRIEDE, MARATS – Latvia

12 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria
12 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania

13 BAIRAMUKOV, YUSUF – Russia
13 KASPARS, GRAVIS – Latvia

14 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova
14 MELNYK, SERGIY – Ukraine

15 KASPARS, GRAVIS – Latvia
15 OKCU, EMRAH – Turkey

16 MOHAMAD NIZAR, YUSOF – Malaysia
16 BIZETTO, GABRIEL – Brazil

17 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary
17 GIOCO, PLACIDO – Italy

18 OKCU, EMRAH – Turkey
18 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria

19 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES – Sweden
19 KOHSUKE, NAGATSU – Japan

20 BIZETTO, GABRIEL – Brazil
20 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU – Romania

21 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
21 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary

22 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway
22 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia

23 KOHSUKE, NAGATSU – Japan
23 DE VRIES, PIETER – Switzerland

24 SALAJANU, AL EXANDRU – Romania
24 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway

25 ANDERSSON, KENT – Sweden
25 ANDERSSON, KENT – Sweden

26 SQUIRE, GORD – Canada
26 MANTYKA, ROMAN – Ukraine

27 MELNYK, SERGIY- Ukraine
27 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria

28 GIOCO, PLACIDO – Italy
28 SQUIRE, GORD – Canada

29 ESMOND, KAIDEN – Canada
29 ESMOND, KAIDEN – Canada

30 MOHAMAD NIZAR, YUSOF – Malaysia

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 80 kg Left
Senior Men 80 kg Right

1 MURATOV, ALIZHAN – Kazakhstan
1 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria

2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia
2 MURATOV, AL IZHAN – Kazakhstan

3 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria
3 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey

4 KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA – Georgia
4 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia

5 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia
5 MANARKA, SARUNAS – Lithuania

6 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey
6 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia

7 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ – Russia
7 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN – Bulgaria

8 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey
8 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania

9 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine
9 NIYAZI, KUDRATULLO – Uzbekistan

10 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania
10 AKPEROV, VADIM – Russia

11 DUBOVIK, ALIAKSEI – Belarus
11 DUBOVIK, ALIAKSEI – Belarus

12 BERG, PATRIK – Sweden
12 KARSYBAYEV, GALYMZHAN – Kazakhstan

13 HANLON, DAN PAUL – England
13 TAVBERIDZE, BEKA – Georgia

14 SHUKUROV, SANAN – Azerbaijan
14 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine

15 KARSYBAYEV, GALYMZHAN – Kazakhstan
15 MERGL, BALAZS – Hungary

16 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII – Ukraine
16 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII – Ukraine

17 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
17 MAMKHEGOV, MARAT – Russia

18 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU – Japan
18 MICHELANGELETTI, DIEGO – Italy

19 BASNIN, NIKITA – Kyrgyzstan
19 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania

20 MICHELANGELETTI, DIEGO – Italy
20 YUJIRO, SHIMIZU – Japan

21 RODIN, ROBERT – Sweden
21 LUUKINEN, LASSE – Finland

22 MUHAMMADYORZODA, FIRDAVS – Tajikistan
22 FURUHAUGEN, STEIN – Norway

23 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia
23 HLUBIK, MATUS – Slovakia

24 YULEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria
24 BERG, PATRIK – Sweden

25 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY BELFORT – Costa Rica
25 PIROYAN, ARMAN – Armenia

26 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania
26 GIRARD, PASCAL – Switzerland

27 KANTE, DRAMANE – Mali
27 PULSCHER, LUKE – United States

28 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK – New Zealand
28 RODIN, ROBERT-Sweden

29 FURUHAUGEN, STEIN – Norway
29 DESILVA-LAWRENCE, JACK – New Zealand

30 MERGL, BALAZS – Hungary
30 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON – United States

31 ADWEIN, MURAD TAISIR – Palestine
31 ADWEIN, MURAD TAISIR – Palestine

32 FOX, JOSEPH – Canada

33 KANTE, DRAMANE – Mali

34 HANLON, DAN PAUL – England

35 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey

36 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY – Costa Rica

37 SHUKUROV, SANAN – Azerbaijan

38 MUHAMMADYORZODA, FIRDAVS – Tajikistan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 85 kg Left
Senior Men 85 kg Right

1 ZHOKH, OLEH – Ukraine
1 ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT – Russia

2 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria
2 PETRENKO, OLEH – Ukraine

3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia
3 RAKHMANKULOV, ARMAN – Kazakhstan

4 PETRENKO, OLEH – Ukraine
4 KOCAK, OGUZHAN – Turkey

5 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia
5 HRISTOV, NEDALIN – Bulgaria

6 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia
6 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia

7 RAKHMANKULOV, ARMAN – Kazakhstan
7 YERMOLCHIK, SERGEY – Kazakhstan

8 AIBAZOV, MARAT – Russia
8 KARIMOV, JAMOLID DIN – Tajikistan

9 BOZBEY, VEDAT – Turkey
9 MUNOZ, JEFRY – Costa Rica

10 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden
10 KUNIE, ISHIZU – Japan

11 HRISTOV, NEDALIN – Bulgaria
11 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria

12 MATRE, TORE – Norway
12 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia

13 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary
13 BARRO, YACOUBA – Mali

14 KHORASANI, AHMAD – Iran
14 SCHNEITER, STEFAN – Switzerland

15 KARIMOV, JAMOLIDDIN – Tajikistan
15 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary

16 UNSUR, BAYRAM ALI – Turkey
16 KHORASANI, AHMAD – Iran

17 SCHNEITER, STEFAN – Switzerland
17 BOZBEY, VEDAT – Turkey

18 KUNIE, ISHIZU – Japan
18 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia

19 KARZHAU, YESBOLAT – Kazakhstan
19 BADAWY, ABDELLA – Egypt

20 BADAWY, ABDELLA – Egypt
20 MATRE, TORE – Norway

21 KHAN, ALI – Pakistan
21 YULDASHEV, DIYOR – Uzbekistan

22 BARRO, YACOUBA – Mali
22 DIAWARA, BEKAYE – Mali

23 IRMATOV, AZIZBEK – Uzbekistan

24 KHAN, ALI – Pakistan

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 90 kg Left
Senior Men 90 kg Right

1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria
1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria

2 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM – Russia
2 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine

3 BASARAN, TUNCAY – Turkey
3 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM – Russia

4 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine
4 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia

5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia
5 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia

6 TAINOV, ARTEM – Russia
6 BARANOV, VALERIY – Kazakhstan

7 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR – Armenia
7 GETALO, YEVGENIY – Kazakhstan

8 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
8 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine

9 PEETERS, MARCO – Belgium
9 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR – Armenia

10 GETALO, YEVGENIY- Kazakhstan
10 LA COLA, CEDRIC – Belgium

11 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania
11 RUDZITIS, REINIS – Latvia

12 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS – Sweden
12 MUKHI, PRAMOD – India

13 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS – Norway
13 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia

14 HOYDEN, KJETIL – Norway
14 SALMINEN, JUHA – Finland

15 MITSURU, KADOWAKI – Japan
15 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania

16 SALMINEN, JUHA – Finland
16 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS – Norway

17 BARANOV, VALERIY- Kazakhstan
17 BASARAN, TUNCAY – Turkey

18 RUDZITIS, REINIS – Latvia
18 SCHELBERT, MIKE- Switzerland

19 ZOGRAFOS, MATTIAS – Sweden
19 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS – Sweden

20 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia
20 MITSURU, KADOWAKI – Japan

21 ASAMOAH, EDWARD – Ghana
21 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey

22 EL SHAFEI, WAEL – Egypt
22 HOVDEN, KJETIL – Norway

23 MUKHI, PRAMOD – India
23 ASAMOAH, EDWARD – Ghana

24 SCHELBERT, MIKE – Switzerland
24 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia

25 EL SHAFEI, WAEL – Egypt

26 MAHADEVA, RAJU – India

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 100 kg Left
Senior Men 100 kg Right

1 DZERANOV, GEORGIY- Kazakhstan
1 MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI – Georgia

2 TSONEV, YORDAN – Bulgaria
2 MARHARINT, PETRO – Ukraine

3 ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI – Kazakhstan
3 TSONEV, YORDAN – Bulgaria

4 DADIKYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
4 DZERANOV, GEORGIY- Kazakhstan

5 CAGLAR, SAHIP – Turkey
5 GRISHIN, ARTEM – Russia

6 ALIDINOV, AYDER – Ukraine
6 GENC, SEFA MUSTAFA – Turkey

7 PETKUS, EDIKAS – Lithuania
7 DADIKYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

8 GRISHIN, ARTEM – Russia
8 ONGARBAYEV, KYDYRGALI – Kazakhstan

9 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
9 JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS – Lithuania

10 PASHURISHVILI, GURAM – Georgia
10 MARJOMAA, MATTI – Finland

11 JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS – Lithuania
11 KONTE, YACOUBA – Mali

12 LUTAI, ADRIAN – Italy
12 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia

13 SOVIC, VIKTORIO – Croatia
13 KAROLYI, ANDRAS – Hungary

14 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia
14 PETKUS, EDIKAS – Lithuania

15 OKARA, IHOR – Ukraine
15 GUBAEV, ASLAN – Germany

16 CECERE, JULIEN – Switzerland
16 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. – India

17 CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN – Armenia
17 SOVIC, VIKTORIO – Croatia

18 GENC, SEFA MUSTAFA – Turkey
18 DAUTASHVIL I, VASILI – Georgia

19 GUBAEV, ASLAN – Germany
19 CAGLAR, SAHIP – Turkey

20 SERHEL, SEARHEI – Belarus
20 OKARA, IHOR – Ukraine

21 KAROLYI, ANDRAS – Hungary
21 CECERE, JULIEN – Switzerland

22 MARJOMAA, MATTI – Finland
22 KRIZAN, IVO – Croatia

23 ADU, DERRICK – Ghana
23 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria

24 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
24 KOVACS, GERGELY – Hungary

25 ABOOBACKER, DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. – India
25 DAVTYAN, VARDAN – Armenia

26 NADELATH PARAMBA, MUHAMMED HASHIM – India
26 NADELATH PARAMBA, MUHAMMED – India

27 KONTE, YACOUBA – Mali
27 OOSTHUIZEN, RYNO – South Africa

28 OOSTHUIZEN, RYNO – South Africa
28 LUTAI, ADRIAN – Italy

29 KOVACS, GERGELY – Hungary
29 ADU, DERRICK – Ghana

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 110 kg Left
Senior Men 110 kg Right

1 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia
1 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia

2 MILANOV, LYUBOMIR – Bulgaria
2 GETALO, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan

3 KUTTYMURATOV, MEDET – Kazakhstan
3 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

4 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia
4 KUTTYMURATOV, MEDET – Kazakhstan

5 GETALO, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan
5 PETROV, MITKO – Bulgaria

6 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine
6 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia

7 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
7 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia

8 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine
8 KRYLOV, ANDREI – Russia

9 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia
9 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine

10 SEDIS, SANDRIS – Latvia
10 SEDIS, SANDRIS – Latvia

11 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
11 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia

12 KOMEK, MURAT EFE – Turkey
12 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine

13 ABDEL , RAHMAN MOHAMED – Egypt
13 KWIAS, JOHN – Canada

14 ERDOGAN, ENGIN – Turkey
14 ABDEL , RAHMAN MOHAMED – Egypt

15 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
15 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia

16 PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria
16 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey

17 DATTA, ANKUR – India
17 KOMEK, MURAT EFE – Turkey

18 BUCYS, LAURYNAS – Lithuania
18 MILANOV, LYUBOMIR – Bulgaria

19 FADEEV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
19 BUCYS, LAURYNAS – Lithuania

20 JANCZY, JAKUB – Poland
20 DATTA, ANKUR – India

21 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland
21 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men +110 kg Left
Senior Men +110 kg Right

1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia

2 OSMANLI, FERIT – Turkey
2 TSVETKOV, GEORGI – Bulgaria

3 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN – Russia
3 OMAROV, GADJIMURAD – Russia

4 GAPCHENKO, BORIS – Kazakhstan
4 STAKSTON, ROBERT – Norway

5 LUTIDZE, REVAZ – Georgia
5 BADULESCU, SABIN – Romania

6 FAHLGREN, ERIK – Sweden
6 LUTIDZE, REVAZ – Georgia

7 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus
7 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN – Russia

8 OMAROV, GADJIMURAD – Russia
8 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus

9 ESPEY, RYAN – Canada
9 BUETTS, KEVIN – United States

10 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania
10 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania

11 DIALLO, CHEICK – Mali
11 GAPCHENKO, BORIS – Kazakhstan

12 SOHLIN, MARTIN – Sweden
12 ESPEY, RYAN – Canada

13 HARUNA, TAHIRU – Ghana
13 MAJOR, JUSTIN – Canada

14 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL – Italy
14 SOHLIN, MARTIN – Sweden

15 STAKSTON, ROBERT – Norway
15 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL – Italy

16 KAHRIMAN, CAVIT – Turkey
16 ERTEM, ARIF – Turkey

17 BUETTS, KEVIN – United States
17 KAHRIMAN, CAVIT – Turkey

18 SCHNEITER, CHRISTOPH – Switzerland
18 UMANSKIY, DENIS – Kazakhstan

19 MAKHKAMOV, DJAMSHED – Uzbekistan
19 DIALLO, CHEICK – Mali

20 HETA-MORRIS, MAATEIWARANGI – New Zealand
20 SCHNEITER, CHRISTOPH – Switzerland

21 KOBESSOV, ALEXANDR- Kazakhstan
21 HETA-MORRIS, MAATEIWARANGI – New Zealand

22 HARUNA, TAHIRU – Ghana

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —


THIS RESULTS TABLE WAS MADE BY XSportNews.com USING THE OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM World Armwrestling Federation WAF (I made OCR – Optical character recognition,  because the official results were posted only as images)
The post RESULTS: WORLDARM 2018: 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF) appeared first on XSportNews.com.