STARTING LISTS: WORLDARM 2018, 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF)

STARTING LISTS WORLDARM 2018, 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF)
Side by side Left & Right hand Starting Lists in a table. Table made by XSportNews.com, using the official starting lists from waf-armwrestling.com

REVIEW: Castlevania Season 2 (2018)
Sunday October 28, 2018

Yesterday, Netflix dropped season two of Castlevania. The series is based on the video game Castlevania III: Dracula’s Curse and season one premiered in July of 2017. I really enjoyed season one, though I found it a tad brief at four 22-minute episodes. Castlevania season 2 contains eight episodes and, beginning where season one left...

The post REVIEW: Castlevania Season 2 (2018) appeared first on W88top.

WORLDARM 2018, 40TH WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 TURKEY

STARTING LISTS

X-Men: Dark Phoenix Trailer Teases an Emotional Ride
Friday September 28, 2018

X-Men: Dark Phoenix has had a troubled production, including re-shoots that pushed the film from its November release to February and some behind the scenes issues. I can’t say I was particularly excited for this film after all I’ve heard, and when they announced that we’d be getting a trailer, I was surprised because it...

The post X-Men: Dark Phoenix Trailer Teases an Emotional Ride appeared first on W88top.

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 50 kg Left
Junior Boys 50 kg Right

Link sopcast Acestream trận Tottenham vs Manchester City (3h00 ngày 30/10)
Monday October 29, 2018

 Thứ hai (29/10): bóng đá Anh Dự đoán: 2-1 Kết quả: ? 3h00 ngày 30/10: Tottenham vs Manchester City Kết quả trận Tottenham vs Manchester City: ? ( Xem kết quả bóng đá – livescore ở đây) + Link sopcast trận Tottenham vs Manchester City: sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/139688 sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/264830 sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/140544 sop://broker.sopcast.com:3912/256999 (Bóng Đá 8 cập nhật link sopcast xem trận Tottenham

1 Azerbaijan ELSEVAR GURBATOV
1 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI

2 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI
2 Kyrgyzstan OTKUR ASKHAT UULU

3 Kyrgyzstan OTKUR ASKHAT UULU
3 Azerbaijan ELSEVAR GURBATOV

4 Turkey HASAN SOKEL
4 Armenia DAVIT HAMBARYAN

5 Armenia DAVIT HAMBARYAN
5 Georgia GIORGI ADAMADZE

6 Georgia GIORGI ADAMADZE
6 Turkey MIKAIL YASAR

7 Uzbekistan SARDORBEK KOSIMOV
7 Turkey OMER KORKMAZ

8 Russia DANILA GEIER
8 Russia DANILA GEIER

9 Kazakhstan RUSLAN ARTAMIN
9 Uzbekistan SARDORBEK KOSIMOV

10 Kazakhstan DARKHAN ZHUSSIP
10 Ukraine OLEH ISAIENKO

11 Georgia GOGA DANELIA
11 Georgia GOGA DANELIA

12 Ukraine OLEH ISAIENKO
12 Kazakhstan DARKHAN ZHUSSIP

13 Turkey BERAT YILDIRIM
13 Kazakhstan RUSLAN ARTAMIN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 55 kg Left
Junior Boys 55 kg Right

1 Turkey NECMETTIN CAN KUSBECI
1 Georgia SABA LATARIA

2 Turkey AHMET KAYA
2 Kazakhstan BAIRAM SHOVKATOV

3 Uzbekistan ISLOM ISOMETDINOV
3 Uzbekistan ISLOM ISOMETDINOV

4 Kazakhstan BAIRAM SHOVKATOV
4 Turkey SAMET OZDEMIR

5 Georgia SABA LATARIA
5 Lithuania AURELIJUS URBONAS

6 Lithuania AURELIJUS URBONAS
6 Turkey ENES SAHIN

7 Georgia GIGI MDIVANI
7 Georgia GIGI MDIVANI

8 Bulgaria VENIAMIN DIMITROV
8 Bulgaria VENIAMIN DIMITROV

9 Ukraine MYKHAILO BADRAK
9 Ukraine MYKHAILO BADRAK

10 Uzbekistan ALISHER TOJIEV
10 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV

11 Kazakhstan YERDAULET SARYBAY
11 Uzbekistan ALISHER TOJIEV

12 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV
12 Kazakhstan NURKHAN KADYR

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 60 kg Left
Junior Boys 60 kg Right

1 Uzbekistan SAMANDAR IKROMOV
1 Romania ALIN NEDELESCU

2 Romania ALIN NEDELESCU
2 Latvia GRIVSTANS EDUARDS

3 Latvia GRIVSTANS EDUARDS
3 Uzbekistan SAMANDAR IKROMOV

4 Turkey AHMET CABAOGLU
4 Georgia NODARI TSIKHELASHVILI

5 Russia VLADISLAV KHARITONOV
5 Russia MAKSIM ASLANOV

6 Georgia NODARI TSIKHELASHVILI
6 Russia ALIKHAN TEMIRSULTANOV

7 Russia MAKSIM ASLANOV
7 Poland SZYMON BUGAJSKI

8 India YADU SURESH
8 India YADU SURESH

9 Poland SZYMON BUGAJSKI
9 Turkey EMIR FURKAN BOZBEY

10 Kazakhstan ABZAL PIRMBET
10 Turkey AHMET CELIK

11 Kazakhstan BAKHIT AKZHIGITOV
11 Ukraine DMYTRO HRYTSIUK

12 Ukraine DMYTRO HRYTSIUK
12 Georgia NIZAMI ISAEVI

13 Georgia NIZAMI ISAEVI
13 Kazakhstan ABZAL PIRMBET

14 Turkey KAAN KAPLAN
14 Kazakhstan BAKHIT AKZHIGITOV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 65 kg Left
Junior Boys 65 kg Right

1 Turkey SALIH EMIR KOC
1 Kazakhstan ILYA KOLOMIITSEV

2 Turkey MERIC GURLU
2 Ukraine YURII RUDENKO

3 Georgia MINDIA MINDIASHVILI
3 Turkey HASAN DURAMAN

4 Ukraine YURII RUDENKO
4 Russia SOSLAN BESTOLOV

5 Kazakhstan ILYA KOLOMIITSEV
5 Uzbekistan SUHROBJON ISMATOV

6 Russia SOSLAN BESTOLOV
6 Georgia GIORGI PALIANI

7 Georgia GIORGI PALIANI
7 Ukraine LIUBOMYR PARASHCHUK

8 Russia PAVEL GUBUSHKIN
8 Azerbaijan ORKHAN ISAYEV

9 Ukraine LIUBOMYR PARASHCHUK
9 Switzerland MIGUEL STACHER

10 Azerbaijan ORKHAN ISAYEV
10 Uzbekistan SAIDMUHAMMADKHON AKHMADKHONOV

11 Switzerland MIGUEL STACHER
11 Georgia GULADY BUKIA

12 Bulgaria IVAN NOVOSELSKI
12 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV

13 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV
13 Lithuania KAROLIS MACEVICIUS

14 Lithuania KAROLIS MACEVICIUS
14 Russia ARSEN KHABALOV

15 Uzbekistan SAIDMUHAMMADKHON AKHMADKHONOV
15 Bulgaria IVAN NOVOSELSKI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 70 kg Left
Junior Boys 70 kg Right

1 Russia DMITRII MASIN
1 Uzbekistan SHOKRUKH UKTAMOV

2 Romania VLADUT NEDELEA
2 Uzbekistan SIROJ TURSUNOV

3 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC
3 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC

4 Georgia GIORGI AMBROLADZE
4 Georgia GIORGI AMBROLADZE

5 Uzbekistan SHOKRUKH UKTAMOV
5 Russia DMITRII MASIN

6 Uzbekistan SIROJ TURSUNOV
6 Romania VLADUT NEDELEA

7 Canada DAVID LANDRY
7 Canada DAVID LANDRY

8 Russia MAGOMED ELDAROV
8 Georgia GIORGI KHABAZASHVILI

9 Bulgaria KIRIL STOYMIRSKI
9 Turkey FURKAN IPEK

10 Georgia GIORGI KHABAZASHVILI
10 Bulgaria KIRIL STOYMIRSKI

11 Turkey FURKAN IPEK
11 Russia TAMERLAN KASAEV

12 Kazakhstan MANSUR KAMBAROV
12 Kazakhstan MANSUR KAMBAROV

13 Spain SAMUEL MESDAGHI
13 Spain SAMUEL MESDAGHI

14 Kazakhstan ANDREY SHUSHAKOV
14 Armenia GRIGOR HAKOBYAN

15 Norway VICTOR BERGMAN
15 Ukraine VASYL KALMUK

16 Turkey ALI KARACETE
16 Turkey ALI KARACETE

17 Ukraine VASYL KALMUK
17 Norway VICTOR BERGMAN

18 Kazakhstan ANDREY SHUSHAKOV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 75 kg Left
Junior Boys 75 kg Right

1 Turkey BERKE AKKOC
1 Kazakhstan BEKET AITBEK

2 Georgia TEMURI ZURABIANI
2 Kazakhstan ADILET OLZHABEK

3 Kazakhstan BEKET AITBEK
3 Georgia GIORGI VARSIMASHVILI

4 Kazakhstan ADILET OLZHABEK
4 Turkey MEHMET FARUK YIGIT

5 Russia RAGIL MAMEDOV
5 Russia RAGIL MAMEDOV

6 Turkey EMIN TIRAS
6 Uzbekistan BEKZOD OLIMOV

7 Georgia BEKA MEZVRISHVILI
7 Canada KAIDEN ESMOND

8 Uzbekistan BEKZOD OLIMOV
8 Georgia GIORGI PAPUNASHVILI

9 Canada KAIDEN ESMOND
9 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV

10 Romania ALIN TUDOR
10 Turkey BUNYAMIN NAMLI

11 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV
11 Romania ALIN TUDOR

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 80 kg Left
Junior Boys 80 kg Right

1 Norway EIRIK BJERKADAL
1 Russia SOSLAN DIGUROV

2 Sweden JONATHAN WIEDERBERG
2 Norway EIRIK BJERKADAL

3 Russia BATRADZ PLIEV
3 Sweden JONATHAN WIEDERBERG

4 Russia SOSLAN DIGUROV
4 Switzerland ANGELO REBELO

5 Switzerland ANGELO REBELO
5 Russia MIKHAIL KOCHEDYSHKIN

6 Latvia LINARDS MEZALEONS
6 Latvia LINARDS MEZALEONS

7 Georgia LEVAN CHOMAKHASHVILI
7 Turkey DURSUN FATIH CEPEL

8 Georgia NODARI KEVKHISHVILI
8 Georgia NODARI KEVKHISHVILI

9 Kazakhstan ZHANBOLAT KARSYBAIULY
9 Georgia LEVAN CHOMAKHASHVILI

10 Kazakhstan YESBOLAT KARZHAU
10 Turkey ISMAIL HAKKI KILIC

11 Norway RUNAR BERG
11 Norway RUNAR BERG

12 Uzbekistan TEMURBEK DONABAEV
12 Kazakhstan YESBOLAT KARZHAU

13 Turkey ISMAIL HAKKI KILIC
13 Kazakhstan NURBAK SYRAZHIDYN

14 Turkey COSKUN CAN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys +80 kg Left
Junior Boys +80 kg Right

1 Turkey ISMAIL GUNGOR
1 Kazakhstan AZAMAT ARAPBAY

2 Sweden OSCAR CRONBLAD
2 Norway FRANK ROGER HEIMDAL

3 Norway FRANK ROGER HEIMDAL
3 Turkey MEHMET YIGIT TOKEL

4 Kazakhstan AZAMAT ARAPBAY
4 Sweden OSCAR CRONBLAD

5 Armenia ARSEN KHACHATRYAN
5 Armenia ARSEN KHACHATRYAN

6 Armenia NVER TSARUKYAN
6 Armenia NVER TSARUKYAN

7 Russia DENIS PASYNKOV
7 Russia DENIS PASYNKOV

8 Japan NAGAURA SHIN
8 Georgia GIGA BERADZE

9 Georgia GIGA BERADZE
9 Georgia OTARI MAMUCHARASHVILI

10 Georgia OTARI MAMUCHARASHVILI
10 Japan NAGAURA SHIN

11 Turkey ADEM CELIK
11 Russia AKHMED – KHAN BEKOV

12 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD
12 Turkey ADEM CELIK

13 Uzbekistan AMIRIDDIN SAMATOV
13 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD

14 Uzbekistan AMIRIDDIN SAMATOV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 55 kg Left
Youth Men 55 kg Right

1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI
1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI

2 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV
2 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV

3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV
3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV

4 Uzbekistan ZOKHIR FAYZULLAEV
4 Turkey SAID ERKAM BIYIKOGLU

5 Kazakhstan YERDUALET NURMAKHAN
5 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA

6 Egypt ALI KASSEM
6 Uzbekistan ZOKHIR FAYZULLAEV

7 Egypt MAHMOUD SAIED
7 Kazakhstan YERDUALET NURMAKHAN

8 Ukraine NAZARII SAVELIUK
8 Egypt MAHMOUD SAIED

9 Georgia MIKHEIL GOGICHASHVILI
9 Egypt ALI KASSEM

10 Kyrgyzstan MUKHAMMED IUSUPOV
10 Ukraine NAZARII SAVELIUK

11 Turkey MEHMET DONMEZ
11 Kyrgyzstan MUKHAMMED IUSUPOV

12 India AJITH PARAYANICKAL JOY

13 Ukraine ROMAN MELNYCHUK

14 Georgia LEVAN KHITURIDZE

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 60 kg Left
Youth Men 60 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan OJALAN AZHIYEV
1 Turkey SELCUK OZALP

2 Turkey SELCUK OZALP
2 Georgia GIGA KODUA

3 Georgia GIGA KODUA
3 Georgia DATUNA ZHISHKARIANI

4 Georgia DATUNA ZHISHKARIANI
4 Ukraine PAVLO KOVALCHUK

5 Ukraine PAVLO KOVALCHUK
5 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV

6 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV
6 Kazakhstan DMITRIY TYUKOV

7 Kazakhstan DMITRIY TYUKOV
7 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV

8 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV
8 Turkey BEDRI DEMIRCI

9 Turkey BEDRI DEMIRCI
9 Russia VLADISLAV PERGUSHEV

10 Russia VLADISLAV PERGUSHEV
10 Kazakhstan KYDYR OSSERBAY

11 Malaysia MOHD ASIF MUHAMMAD SAFUAN
11 Malaysia MOHD ASIF MUHAMMAD SAFUAN

12 Uzbekistan ILGORBEK UMAROV
12 Uzbekistan ILGORBEK UMAROV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 65 kg Left
Youth Men 65 kg Right

1 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI
1 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

2 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN
2 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI

3 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV
3 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

4 Georgia LEVAN SAKASHVILI
4 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV

5 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI
5 Georgia LEVAN SAKASHVILI

6 Russia IAKUB MALOROEV
6 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI

7 Egypt MOSTAFA YOUSRY
7 Russia IAKUB MALOROEV

8 Kazakhstan NURDAULET KOSHKENBEK
8 Egypt MOSTAFA YOUSRY

9 Uzbekistan SHOKHRUKHBEK KOMILOV
9 Egypt NOURELDIN MAHMOUD

10 Egypt NOURELDIN MAHMOUD
10 Kyrgyzstan VADIM VAVILOV

11 Kyrgyzstan VADIM VAVILOV
11 United States HUNTER BRAATON

12 United States HUNTER BRAATON
12 Uzbekistan SHOKHRUKHBEK KOMILOV

13 Japan UENO DAIKI
13 Kazakhstan NURDAULET KOSHKENBEK

14 Switzerland VALENTIN BARAGLI
14 Japan UENO DAIKI

15 Russia ASKHAT KOCHKAROV
15 Switzerland VALENTIN BARAGLI

16 Turkey FERMAN UZUL
16 Russia ASKHAT KOCHKAROV

17 Turkey FERMAN UZUL

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 70 kg Left
Youth Men 70 kg Right

1 Turkey YIGIT EDIZGIL
1 Turkey YIGIT EDIZGIL

2 Ukraine BOHDAN KLYMENKO
2 Ukraine BOHDAN KLYMENKO

3 Iran HAFEZ MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI
3 Kazakhstan ARTEM MOSTOVOY

4 Kazakhstan ARTEM MOSTOVOY
4 Iran HAFEZ MOHAMMADIAZARVAKILKANDI

5 Ukraine SERHIY TOCHYNSKYY
5 Ukraine SERHIY TOCHYNSKYY

6 Norway DEGZON LAJCI
6 Turkey METEHAN AR

7 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI
7 Norway DEGZON LAJCI

8 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI
8 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI

9 Turkey METEHAN AR
9 Russia ALEXANDR ZHEREBENKOV

10 Russia ALEXANDR ZHEREBENKOV
10 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN

11 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
11 Kazakhstan AIDOS TALGAT

12 Kazakhstan AIDOS TALGAT
12 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 75 kg Left
Youth Men 75 kg Right

1 Tajikistan ISMATULLO UMAROV
1 Tajikistan ISMATULLO UMAROV

2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI
2 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

3 Romania DANIEL ANGHEL
3 Romania DANIEL ANGHEL

4 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MALAKOV
4 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MALAKOV

5 Georgia NIKA BRAGVADZE
5 Georgia NIKA BRAGVADZE

6 Russia VLADISLAV TSARIKAEV
6 Russia VLADISLAV TSARIKAEV

7 Ukraine MAKSYM POLISHCHUK
7 Ukraine MAKSYM POLISHCHUK

8 Turkey SEMIH SATA
8 Turkey SEMIH SATA

9 Kazakhstan MAKHSUN KAMBAROV
9 Russia AHMED KURBANOV

10 Russia AHMED KURBANOV
10 Kazakhstan MAKHSUN KAMBAROV

11 Japan KAWAKITA KAI
11 Japan KAWAKITA KAI

12 Canada OLIVER LAROUCHE-RICHARD
12 Canada OLIVER LAROUCHE-RICHARD

13 Norway LEVI ANDRE KVARSNES
13 Norway LEVI ANDRE KVARSNES

14 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTAN KACMAZ
14 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTAN KACMAZ

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 80 kg Left
Youth Men 80 kg Right

1 Sweden JAMES SALEH
1 Sweden JAMES SALEH

2 Georgia NUGZARI TCHIKADZE
2 Georgia NUGZARI TCHIKADZE

3 Uzbekistan SANJAR YULDOSHEV
3 Uzbekistan SANJAR YULDOSHEV

4 Uzbekistan ALIBEK OBLOKULOV
4 Uzbekistan ALIBEK OBLOKULOV

5 Costa Rica JEFRY MUÑÓZ
5 Costa Rica JEFRY MUÑÓZ

6 Russia BAISANGUR SOLTYKHANOV
6 Russia BAISANGUR SOLTYKHANOV

7 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN
7 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN

8 Ukraine YURII SELETSKYI
8 Ukraine YURII SELETSKYI

9 Kazakhstan NURDAULET YESHENBEKOV
9 Kazakhstan NURDAULET YESHENBEKOV

10 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV
10 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS

11 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS
11 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV

12 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU
12 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU

13 Norway MATHIAS DAHLSENG LANGELAND
13 Norway MATHIAS DAHLSENG LANGELAND

14 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU
14 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU

15 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN
15 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN

16 Romania CRISTI MIGIT
16 Romania CRISTI MIGIT

17 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE
17 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 85 kg Left
Youth Men 85 kg Right

1 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI
1 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI

2 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
2 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

3 Russia ALEKSANDR BEVZA
3 Kazakhstan DANIL BORISSOV

4 Kazakhstan DANIL BORISSOV
4 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO

5 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO
5 Russia ANTON LAGUN

6 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM
6 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI

7 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE
7 Kazakhstan RADMIR SHAKHMARDANOV

8 Kazakhstan RADMIR SHAKHMARDANOV
8 Turkey CABIR CELIK

9 Turkey OMER CAKMAK
9 Turkey MERT OZARACI

10 Ukraine DMYTRO SHEMCHUK
10 Ukraine DMYTRO SHEMCHUK

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 90 kg Left
Youth Men 90 kg Right

1 Sweden INGESSON ISAC
1 Turkey MAHSUN GUNES

2 Russia DAVID EGIAN
2 Sweden INGESSON ISAC

3 Turkey DOGUKAN KILIC
3 Turkey DOGUKAN KILIC

4 Turkey OZGUR YILMAZ
4 Russia DAVID EGIAN

5 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
5 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

6 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
6 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

7 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
7 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV
8 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men +90 kg Left
Youth Men +90 kg Right

1 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV
1 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV

2 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
2 Turkey ALI DEMIRER

3 Kazakhstan AIDYN BAKTYYAROV
3 Kazakhstan AIDYN BAKTYYAROV

4 Sweden TOBIAS SPORRONG
4 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV

5 Norway KRISTIAN STYVE KRAAKENES
5 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN

6 Costa Rica CLAUDIO NICOLAS GUZMAN ACUNA
6 United States SAGE SALADIN

7 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN
7 Costa Rica CLAUDIO NICOLAS GUZMAN ACUNA

8 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV
8 Norway KRISTIAN STYVE KRAAKENES

9 United States SAGE SALADIN
9 Sweden TOBIAS SPORRONG

10 Georgia NIKOLOZ SISVADZE
10 Georgia NIKOLOZ SISVADZE

11 Canada JUSTIN MAJOR
11 Canada JUSTIN MAJOR

12 Kazakhstan ARTYOM MOROZOV
12 Kazakhstan ARTYOM MOROZOV

13 India DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. ABOOBACKER
13 India DILSHAD MOOTHEDAM. ABOOBACKER

14 Tajikistan MAVLONOV ULUGBEK
14 Tajikistan MAVLONOV ULUGBEK

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 45 kg Left
Junior Girls 45 kg Right

1 India SHREYA MOOKKADATH KANDI
1 India TEENA PARACKAL JEEMON

2 India TEENA PARACKAL JEEMON
2 India SHREYA MOOKKADATH KANDI

3 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHZODA IUNUSOVA
3 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHZODA IUNUSOVA

4 Turkey AYSE NUR ADIKTI
4 Bulgaria VIKTORIA GENEVA

5 Turkey MELIKE AYSAN
5 Russia AYGUL VALIEVA

6 Bulgaria VIKTORIA GENEVA
6 Russia ELENA PUTILOVA

7 Russia AYGUL VALIEVA
7 Turkey MELIKE AYSAN

8 Russia MARIANA SHTOFINA
8 Kazakhstan ALMAZ TURSYNGAZINA

9 Kazakhstan ALMAZ TURSYNGAZINA
9 Turkey FADIME URKUT

10 Uzbekistan ZARNIGOR ABDURAKHIMOVA
10 Kazakhstan DESHI DURSAYEVA

11 Uzbekistan SULAMITA SAIDOVA
11 Uzbekistan ZARNIGOR ABDURAKHIMOVA

12 Kazakhstan DESHI DURSAYEVA
12 Uzbekistan SULAMITA SAIDOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 50 kg Left
Junior Girls 50 kg Right

1 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA
1 Kazakhstan EVGENIYA GUNKO

2 Uzbekistan MARJONА AVAZOVA
2 Uzbekistan MARJONА AVAZOVA

3 Kazakhstan EVGENIYA GUNKO
3 Kazakhstan ASSEL ABDIBEK

4 Kazakhstan ASSEL ABDIBEK
4 Uzbekistan KHUMORA RAKHMANKULOVA

5 Uzbekistan KHUMORA RAKHMANKULOVA
5 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH

6 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH
6 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA

7 Turkey DILAN KORKMAZ
7 Turkey DILAN KORKMAZ

8 Turkey SAFIYE SULTAN KARATAS
8 Turkey SUDE CETIN

9 Ukraine VIKTORIIA PETRONIUK
9 Russia ALANA ALBOROVA

10 Russia KARINA PIROZHKOVA
10 Russia DILIARA MURTAZINA

11 Russia ANASTASIIA KUTSYK

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 55 kg Left
Junior Girls 55 kg Right

1 India HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU HARI
1 Kazakhstan NAZERKE DUKEN

2 Russia MILANA DZUTSEVA
2 India HARITHA THEVARUPARAMBU HARI

3 Georgia MARIAM NODIA
3 Russia MILANA DZUTSEVA

4 Kazakhstan YULDUZ CHAUSHOVA
4 Georgia MARIAM NODIA

5 Turkey DIDEM CELIK
5 Kazakhstan YULDUZ CHAUSHOVA

6 Uzbekistan ZULAYHO BOLIEVA
6 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA

7 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ
7 Ukraine IRYNA FEDIURA

8 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA
8 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND

9 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND
9 Uzbekistan IRODA KADIROVA

10 Ukraine IRYNA FEDIURA
10 Sweden AMANDA KRISTENSSON

11 Sweden AMANDA KRISTENSSON
11 Turkey DIDEM CELIK

12 Uzbekistan IRODA KADIROVA
12 Uzbekistan ZULAYHO BOLIEVA

13 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 60 kg Left
Junior Girls 60 kg Right

1 Turkey AYSAN ERGUL
1 Uzbekistan DIYORA BOZOROVA

2 Uzbekistan DIYORA BOZOROVA
2 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI

3 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI
3 Turkey AYSAN ERGUL

4 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR
4 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR

5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

6 Sweden ZARA MOOS
6 Turkey SEYMA AKTAS

7 Canada PATRINA BROOKS
7 Sweden ZARA MOOS

8 Canada KARINA WARREN
8 Canada PATRINA BROOKS

9 Russia ANASTASIYA SKHUKINA
9 Canada KARINA WARREN

10 Russia EKATERINA PRUSAKOVA
10 Russia ANASTASIYA SKHUKINA

11 Uzbekistan NAZOKAT SOLIEVA
11 Russia EKATERINA PRUSAKOVA

12 Turkey AYSENUR IRI
12 Uzbekistan NAZOKAT SOLIEVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 65 kg Left
Junior Girls 65 kg Right

1 Turkey MELIKE DAGDIP
1 Turkey AZRA SARI

2 Turkey SUDE USTUNKAYA ZEYNEP
2 Turkey GULCAN KARA

3 Russia EKATERINA FEDOROVTSEVA
3 Russia ELINA METRISHEVA

4 Kazakhstan ULBALA KAMAL
4 Uzbekistan ZUKHRA KHUJAKULOVA

5 Kazakhstan YEVGENIYA TELYATNIKOVA
5 Kazakhstan YEVGENIYA TELYATNIKOVA

6 Uzbekistan ZUKHRA KHUJAKULOVA
6 Kazakhstan TAKHMINA GOZHAMBERDIYEVA

7 Uzbekistan HAFIZA TOHIROVA
7 Uzbekistan HAFIZA TOHIROVA

8 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA
8 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON

9 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON
9 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 70 kg Left
Junior Girls 70 kg Right

1 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS
1 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS

2 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP
2 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

3 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK
3 Kazakhstan DARYA TISLENOK

4 Kazakhstan ARAYLYM KANATOVA
4 Kazakhstan LIDIYA MATCHENKO

5 Kazakhstan LIDIYA MATCHENKO
5 Turkey SIDIKA TEKIN

6 Switzerland MICHALINA BLEIKER
6 Slovakia DOMINIKA BAROSOVA

7 Slovakia DOMINIKA BAROSOVA
7 Russia REGINA ABEEVA

8 Russia REGINA ABEEVA
8 Russia ELENA BALMASHEVA

9 Russia ELENA BALMASHEVA
9 Switzerland MICHALINA BLEIKER

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls +70 kg Left
Junior Girls +70 kg Right

1 Turkey CEMILE KOSE
1 Kazakhstan MOLDIR KALIKANOVA

2 Russia ELIZAVETA DZUTSEVA
2 Malaysia KEE ZING NING ABIGAIL

3 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA
3 Turkey MERVE BOGA

4 Kazakhstan MOLDIR KALIKANOVA
4 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA

5 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA
5 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA

6 Turkey MERVE BOGA
6 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 50 kg Left
Youth Women 50 kg Right

1 Moldova VALERIA CHIPARUS
1 Moldova VALERIA CHIPARUS

2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK
2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK

3 Turkey SUZAN EKERBICER
3 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA

4 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA
4 Kazakhstan AKMARAL SOVETKHANOVA

5 Kazakhstan AKMARAL SOVETKHANOVA
5 Turkey BUSRA KANDEMIR

6 Turkey BUSRA KANDEMIR
6 Turkey GOZDE VAROL

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 55 kg Left
Youth Women 55 kg Right

1 Turkey DAMLA KILIC
1 Russia SANIYA SALAKHITDINOVA

2 Russia VERONIKA SHELIVALNIK
2 Kazakhstan ARUZHAN KARAMAN

3 Kazakhstan ARUZHAN KARAMAN
3 Russia VERONIKA SHELIVALNIK

4 Russia SANIYA SALAKHITDINOVA
4 Turkey DAMLA KILIC

5 Turkey UMRAN KESER
5 Turkey UMRAN KESER

6 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA
6 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO

7 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
7 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 60 kg Left
Youth Women 60 kg Right

1 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
1 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO

2 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMIRCIOGLU
2 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA

3 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA
3 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA

4 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA
4 Russia MILANA BAEVA

5 Russia MILANA BAEVA
5 Turkey MELIKE ELITOK

6 Turkey REYHAN YILDIZ
6 Sweden EMELIE LINDROTH

7 Kazakhstan KAMILLA ALIYEVA
7 Russia IRINA IAKOVLEVA

8 Kazakhstan ZHULDYZ MALIK
8 Kazakhstan KAMILLA ALIYEVA

9 Russia IRINA IAKOVLEVA
9 Kazakhstan ZHULDYZ MALIK

10 Sweden EMELIE LINDROTH
10 Turkey REYHAN YILDIZ

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 65 kg Left
Youth Women 65 kg Right

1 Turkey PINAR ESVERT
1 Russia ANGELINA PESTIKOVA

2 Russia ANGELINA POPOVA
2 Turkey PINAR ESVERT

3 Russia ANGELINA PESTIKOVA
3 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA

4 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE
4 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE

5 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
5 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

6 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI
6 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI

7 Kazakhstan KENZHEKYZ KAUPENOVA
7 Kazakhstan KENZHEKYZ KAUPENOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 70 kg Left
Youth Women 70 kg Right

1 Turkey YETER BAG
1 Bulgaria SVETLA STOYANOVA

2 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA
2 Turkey YETER BAG

3 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO
3 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO

4 Russia GALINA KHANIKAEVA
4 Russia GALINA KHANIKAEVA

5 Russia MARINA STOLIAROVA
5 Russia MARINA STOLIAROVA

6 United States HAYDEN MERRITT
6 United States HAYDEN MERRITT

7 Turkey RABIA KAYAHAN
7 Turkey RABIA KAYAHAN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women +70 kg Left
Youth Women +70 kg Right

1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

2 Kazakhstan OXANA PISMENNAYA
2 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA

3 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN
3 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN

4 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA
4 Kazakhstan OXANA PISMENNAYA

5 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA
5 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA

6 Sweden JESSICA LINDKVIST
6 Sweden JESSICA LINDKVIST

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 70 kg Left
Master Men 70 kg Right

1 Georgia GURAMI GIGOLASHVILI
1 Georgia GURAMI GIGOLASHVILI

2 Norway RUNE MOELNAA
2 Norway RUNE MOELNAA

3 France ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN
3 Korea SANGJIN SEO

4 Costa Rica FABIO HIDALGO
4 France ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN

5 Hungary CSABA HELYES
5 Hungary CSABA HELYES

6 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER
6 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER

7 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV
7 Costa Rica FABIO HIDALGO

8 Uzbekistan AVAZBEK ASADOV
8 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV

9 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
9 Belgium SAMUEL LESAGE

10 Germany RENE SCHOLZE
10 Turkey ENGIN TERZI

11 Japan YAMAMOTO TOSHIHISA
11 Uzbekistan AVAZBEK ASADOV

12 Canada MARTIN LANGLOIS
12 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR

13 Canada PETER DALTON
13 Germany RENE SCHOLZE

14 Norway JAN ERIK SUNDE
14 Japan OTAGIRI TSUTOMU

15 India LAXMAN SINGH BHANDARI
15 Canada MARTIN LANGLOIS

16 Germany UDO WEIß
16 Canada MARLON HICKS

17 Russia RADIK KARABAEV
17 Norway JAN ERIK SUNDE

18 Turkey SULTAN AYDEMIR
18 Turkey DAVUT ALTUNTAS

19 Georgia PAATA MAKHARASHVILI
19 India LAXMAN SINGH BHANDARI

20 Sweden DANIEL AUGUSTSSON
20 Germany UDO WEIß

21 Russia RADIK KARABAEV

22 United States MICHAEL SHALOUB

23 Sweden DANIEL AUGUSTSSON

24 Georgia PAATA MAKHARASHVILI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 80 kg Left
Master Men 80 kg Right

1 Ukraine SERHII VASIUTIN
1 Georgia TEMURI LIPARTASHVILI

2 Georgia DAVID CHABAKAURI
2 Georgia DAVID CHABAKAURI

3 Turkey CEM AKTAN
3 Kazakhstan ROMAN ISLAMGALIYEV

4 Finland MARKO MEIJANEN
4 Ukraine SERHII VASIUTIN

5 Kyrgyzstan ZAMIR IMANALIEV
5 Turkey CEM AKTAN

6 New Zealand JACK DESILVA-LAWRENCE
6 Finland MARKO MEIJANEN

7 Japan SHIMIZU YUJIRO
7 Kyrgyzstan ZAMIR IMANALIEV

8 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD
8 Turkey BINALI AKAN

9 Bulgaria PLAMEN BAMBOV
9 New Zealand JACK DESILVA-LAWRENCE

10 Belgium OLIVIER HEUSE
10 Japan SHIMIZU YUJIRO

11 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
11 Brazil LUIZ GONZAGA

12 Norway OEYVIND BIRKELAND
12 Bulgaria PLAMEN BAMBOV

13 Uzbekistan SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV
13 Belgium OLIVIER HEUSE

14 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSI
14 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN

15 Lithuania SIGITAS PALISKIS
15 Norway OEYVIND BIRKELAND

16 Hungary IMRE VALYI
16 Uzbekistan SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV

17 Finland LASSE LUUKINEN
17 United States SIMON BERRIOCHOA

18 Sweden TOBIAS KARLSSON
18 Finland LASSE LUUKINEN

19 Norway FRODE ANDERSEN
19 Sweden TOBIAS KARLSSON

20 Bulgaria KIRIL BOGDANSKI
20 Lithuania SIGITAS PALISKIS

21 Turkey YENAL KILIC
21 Hungary IMRE VALYI

22 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN
22 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV

23 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK
23 United States LUKE PULSCHER

24 Germany KLAUS SURMANN
24 Costa Rica GERMAN GUTIERREZ BADILLA

25 Norway FRODE ANDERSEN

26 Bulgaria KIRIL BOGDANSKI

27 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN

28 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK

29 Germany KLAUS SURMANN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 90 kg Left
Master Men 90 kg Right

1 Italy ZANCHI LUCA
1 Italy ZANCHI LUCA

2 United States JOSHUA GRANT
2 United States JOSHUA GRANT

3 Norway KJETIL HOVDEN
3 Norway KJETIL HOVDEN

4 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
4 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI

5 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSANDR LI
5 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSANDR LI

6 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN
6 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN

7 Turkey UNAL TURKER
7 Turkey UNAL TURKER

8 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
8 Romania DINU DOBREAN

9 Romania DINU DOBREAN
9 Japan WAKIYA TAKASHI

10 Japan WAKIYA TAKASHI
10 Russia ROMAN NIKITIN

11 Russia ROMAN NIKITIN
11 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS

12 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS
12 Germany ANDRE RISKE

13 Germany ANDRE RISKE
13 Ukraine VADYM LARIN

14 Kazakhstan RUSLAN VALITOV
14 Kazakhstan YERLAN ABDRAKHMANOV

15 Kazakhstan YERLAN ABDRAKHMANOV
15 Kazakhstan RUSLAN VALITOV

16 Ukraine VADYM LARIN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 100 kg Left
Master Men 100 kg Right

1 Ukraine GELA KHUBIASHVILI
1 Kazakhstan BERIK TAGABAYEV

2 South Africa FRANS KEYSER
2 Russia ANATOLII PYKHTIN

3 Romania LIVIU LITA
3 Georgia MIKHEIL MRELASHVILI

4 Russia ANATOLII PYKHTIN
4 Belarus SEARHEI SERHEL

5 Kazakhstan BERIK TAGABAYEV
5 South Africa FRANS KEYSER

6 Georgia MIKHEIL MRELASHVILI
6 Romania LIVIU LITA

7 Belarus SEARHEI SERHEL
7 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSEI BATISHCHEV

8 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSEI BATISHCHEV
8 Kyrgyzstan NURZATDZHAN NAZARMUKHAMEDOV

9 Kyrgyzstan NURZATDZHAN NAZARMUKHAMEDOV
9 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV

10 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
10 Latvia MARIS KALEJS

11 Latvia MARIS KALEJS
11 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI

12 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI
12 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR

13 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
13 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV

14 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV
14 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN

15 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
15 Turkey MUHAMMED BAYRAKLI

16 Turkey MUHAMMED BAYRAKLI
16 Netherlands BORIS YEUTUKHOVICH

17 Netherlands BORIS YEUTUKHOVICH
17 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV

18 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV
18 Germany SERGEJ MAIER

19 Tajikistan MUZAFAR SHAKARBEKOV
19 Tajikistan MUZAFAR SHAKARBEKOV

20 Germany SERGEJ MAIER
20 Hungary IMRE SZANTI

21 Hungary IMRE SZANTI
21 Costa Rica ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LOPEZ

22 Costa Rica ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LOPEZ
22 United States SCOTT PARTINGTON

23 United States SCOTT PARTINGTON
23 Norway JAN MAGNE SELNES

24 Norway JAN MAGNE SELNES

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men +100 kg Left
Master Men +100 kg Right

1 Turkey AHMET YENERER
1 Turkey HAKAN CALHAN

2 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA
2 Turkey RESAT KARACA

3 Norway FRODE ROENNING
3 Russia ALEKSEI UREZOV

4 Russia OLEG MELENTEV
4 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA

5 Romania CORNEL NOVITCHI
5 Norway FRODE ROENNING

6 United States KODY MERRITT
6 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

7 Turkey MUSTAFA KORAY DAMCIOGLU
7 Romania CORNEL NOVITCHI

8 Canada JEFF SLATER
8 United States KODY MERRITT

9 Canada RYAN ESPEY
9 Canada JEFF SLATER

10 Georgia ZVIAD OVASHVILI
10 Canada RYAN ESPEY

11 Georgia ZVIAD OVASHVILI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left
Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

1 Belarus YURY IVANOU
1 Belarus YURY IVANOU

2 Malaysia TZAN LIONG CHOO
2 Malaysia TZAN LIONG CHOO

3 Sweden ROBERT LUNDSTROM
3 Sweden ROBERT LUNDSTROM

4 Ukraine OLEKSANDR MEDVEDYEV
4 Ukraine OLEKSANDR MEDVEDYEV

5 Canada GORD SQUIRE
5 Canada GORD SQUIRE

6 Hungary TIBOR SIMON
6 Canada JOEY COSTELLO

7 Iran MOHAMMADREZA ANSARI
7 Hungary TIBOR SIMON

8 Armenia DAVIT ՆԵՐՍԻՍՅԱՆ
8 Armenia DAVIT ՆԵՐՍԻՍՅԱՆ

9 Kyrgyzstan MARAT RAMATOV
9 Kyrgyzstan MARAT RAMATOV

10 Kazakhstan ABDUALI TASTANOV
10 Iran MOHAMMADREZA ANSARI

11 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
11 Kazakhstan ABDUALI TASTANOV

12 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
12 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV

13 Kazakhstan YERKIN ALIMZHANOV
13 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY

14 United States MARK GAIMS
14 Kazakhstan YERKIN ALIMZHANOV

15 Sweden RONNY CEDER
15 United States MARK GAIMS

16 Italy GIOVANNI ACCARDO
16 Sweden RONNY CEDER

17 Japan OKAMURA FUMIO
17 Italy GIOVANNI ACCARDO

18 Spain JUAN ANTONIO MIRAS
18 Japan OKAMURA FUMIO

19 Romania DANIEL PATRASCU
19 Spain JUAN ANTONIO MIRAS

20 United States ED GROSSMAN
20 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN

21 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN
21 Finland JARMO STOOR

22 Finland JARMO STOOR
22 Romania DANIEL PATRASCU

23 United States ED GROSSMAN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left
Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

1 Finland JUKKA PEKKA LUKKARILA
1 Sweden PETER SUNDLOF

2 Sweden PETER SUNDLOF
2 Finland JUKKA PEKKA LUKKARILA

3 Switzerland NICOLAS CURRAT
3 Switzerland NICOLAS CURRAT

4 United States MARK OWEN
4 United States MARK OWEN

5 Kazakhstan ADILBEK UMAROV
5 Kazakhstan ADILBEK UMAROV

6 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG
6 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG

7 Switzerland RICCARDO MANZINI
7 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS

8 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
8 Switzerland RICCARDO MANZINI

9 Japan YOSHIDA TORU
9 Japan YOSHIDA TORU

10 Canada SYLVIO BOURQUE
10 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE

11 Kyrgyzstan ARSLAN DAVLETOV
11 Italy ERMES PAGANIN

12 Kyrgyzstan SULTANBEK BEGALIEV
12 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG

13 United States SCOTT WYNN
13 United States SCOTT WYNN

14 Hungary ISTVAN SR FARKAS
14 Kyrgyzstan ARSLAN DAVLETOV

15 Sweden TORBJORN REUTERGARDH
15 Kyrgyzstan SULTANBEK BEGALIEV

16 Russia VALERII GONCHARENKO
16 Hungary ISTVAN SR FARKAS

17 Sweden TORBJORN REUTERGARDH

18 Russia VALERII GONCHARENKO

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left
Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan SERGEY LOGVINETS
1 Kazakhstan SERGEY LOGVINETS

2 Turkey HIDAYET NALCAOGLU
2 Turkey HIDAYET NALCAOGLU

3 Germany STEFAN METKA
3 Germany STEFAN METKA

4 Iran MOHAMMADREZA KHANLATRI SIAHKAL
4 Latvia MODRIS RUBENIS

5 Iran MOHAMMADHOSSEIN LTFABADI ABOLI
5 Iran MOHAMMADHOSSEIN LTFABADI ABOLI

6 Latvia MODRIS RUBENIS
6 Iran MOHAMMADREZA KHANLATRI SIAHKAL

7 Turkey ATILE KOCAK
7 Italy GUIDO MORUZZI

8 Switzerland MEHMET DOGAN SIMSEK
8 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV

9 Georgia IOSEB JACHVLIANI
9 Turkey ATILE KOCAK

10 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV
10 Switzerland MEHMET DOGAN SIMSEK

11 Italy GUIDO MORUZZI
11 Georgia IOSEB JACHVLIANI

12 Sweden MAGNUS LUNDGREN
12 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN

13 Romania RELU ROBESCU
13 Sweden MAGNUS LUNDGREN

14 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN
14 Romania RELU ROBESCU

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left
Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

1 Italy ALBERTO FABRIS
1 United States ROBERT BAXTER

2 United States ROBERT BAXTER
2 Russia SERGEY SOROKA

3 Russia SERGEY SOROKA
3 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD

4 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD
4 Italy ALBERTO FABRIS

5 India SUBAIR MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN
5 Iran ABOLFAZL SHAYASTEH

6 Iran ABOLFAZL SHAYASTEH
6 India SUBAIR MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN

7 Russia KONSTANTIN PETROV
7 Russia KONSTANTIN PETROV

8 Kazakhstan ZHANTAS KUSSAINOV
8 Kazakhstan ZHANTAS KUSSAINOV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

1 Iran MASIH RANJBAR
1 Tajikistan KURBONOV USAYNJON

2 Tajikistan KURBONOV USAYNJON
2 Iran MASIH RANJBAR

3 Russia VIKTOR ZAITSEV
3 Italy ERMANNO MARANGON

4 Italy ERMANNO MARANGON
4 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA

5 Japan MACHIDA KOZO
5 Russia VIKTOR ZAITSEV

6 United States DICK INGWALDSON
6 Japan MACHIDA KOZO

7 United States DICK INGWALDSON

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

1 Italy BERTACCHI GIULIO
1 Italy BERTACCHI GIULIO

2 Germany SANDOR SZILAGYI
2 Germany SANDOR SZILAGYI

3 Russia ALEXANDR POZDNIAKOV
3 Russia ALEXANDR POZDNIAKOV

4 Kyrgyzstan ANATOLII SAKHAROV
4 Kyrgyzstan ANATOLII SAKHAROV

5 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU
5 Sweden JONNY JONSSON

6 Kyrgyzstan SERGEI CHINALIEV
6 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

7 Sweden JONNY JONSSON
7 Kyrgyzstan SERGEI CHINALIEV

8 Poland PAWEL LASOTA
8 Poland PAWEL LASOTA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

1 Kyrgyzstan GENNADII STAROSTENKO
1 Kyrgyzstan GENNADII STAROSTENKO

2 Kyrgyzstan DJEENBEK MUKAMBETOV
2 Kyrgyzstan DJEENBEK MUKAMBETOV

3 Russia VLADIMIR STEPANOV
3 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV

4 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK
4 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK

5 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
5 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS

6 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV
6 Russia PETR PROKHOROV

7 Russia PETR PROKHOROV
7 Italy REA CLAUDIO

8 Italy REA CLAUDIO
8 United States JIM FITZSIMMONS

9 United States JIM FITZSIMMONS

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

1 Russia FANIS NURETDINOV
1 United States ARTIE BADGER DREWES

2 France DAVID OUKOLOFF
2 Russia FANIS NURETDINOV

3 Netherlands HERMAN FEBERWEE
3 France DAVID OUKOLOFF

4 Netherlands HERMAN FEBERWEE

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 60 kg Left
Master Women 60 kg Right

1 Finland SATU EEROLA
1 Switzerland ELENA BLEIKER

2 Switzerland ELENA BLEIKER
2 Lithuania VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE

3 Lithuania VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE
3 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG

4 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG
4 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA

5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA
5 Kyrgyzstan ELENA TARATORINA

6 Kyrgyzstan ELENA TARATORINA
6 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO

7 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
7 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON

8 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO

9 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 70 kg Left
Master Women 70 kg Right

1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA
1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

2 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN
2 Brazil ROSEMARY SANTOS

3 Brazil ROSEMARY SANTOS
3 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

4 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
4 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA

5 Canada SARAH ROBAR
5 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

6 Canada ANGELA ROSE
6 Canada SARAH ROBAR

7 Sweden PETRA DAMM
7 Canada ANGELA ROSE

8 Kazakhstan ZHANARGUL MUKHANBETOVA
8 Sweden PETRA DAMM

9 Kazakhstan ZHANARGUL MUKHANBETOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 80 kg Left
Master Women 80 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan ALMACUL KANATOVA
1 Kazakhstan ALMACUL KANATOVA

2 Canada JOSEE MORNEAU
2 Canada JOSEE MORNEAU

3 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON
3 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON

4 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
4 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA

5 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM
5 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA

6 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
6 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM

7 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
7 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

8 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women +80 kg Left
Master Women +80 kg Right

1 United States NANCY HART
1 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND

2 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND
2 United States NANCY HART

3 Russia SVETLANA TIKHONOVA
3 Russia SVETLANA TIKHONOVA

4 Russia OXANA NASIBULLINA
4 Russia OXANA NASIBULLINA

5 Norway FOEBE-MARI ANDERSEN
5 Norway FOEBE-MARI ANDERSEN

6 Sweden ANNA JOHANSSON
6 Sweden ANNA JOHANSSON

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Women Left
Grand Master Women Right

1 Kazakhstan TATYANA USHAKOVA
1 Kazakhstan TATYANA USHAKOVA

2 Kazakhstan VERA ANTIPINA
2 Kazakhstan VERA ANTIPINA

3 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA
3 Finland SATU EEROLA

4 Bulgaria ELENA DIMITROVA
4 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

5 India NASEEMA NABEESA BEEVI
5 Bulgaria ELENA DIMITROVA

6 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
6 India NASEEMA NABEESA BEEVI

7 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA
7 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI

8 United States CATHY MERRILL
8 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

9 Kyrgyzstan OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA
9 United States CATHY MERRILL

10 Kyrgyzstan OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 55 kg Left
Senior Men 55 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV
1 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV

2 Turkey BURAK GUNAYDIN
2 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV

3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV
3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV

4 India MONOJ DEBNATH
4 Turkey BURAK GUNAYDIN

5 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI
5 India MONOJ DEBNATH

6 Egypt OMAR SAID
6 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI

7 Georgia GIORGI BAKHSOLIANI
7 Uzbekistan SHERZOD RAKHMONOV

8 Egypt ALI KASSEM
8 Kazakhstan DAUREN ABSATTAR

9 Russia ASLAN KHAPAEV
9 Egypt OMAR SAID

10 Turkey SAID ERKAM BIYIKOGLU
10 Georgia GIORGI BAKHSOLIANI

11 Uzbekistan SHERZOD RAKHMONOV
11 Egypt ALI KASSEM

12 Kazakhstan YERDAULET SARYBAY
12 Turkey SAID ERKAM BIYIKOGLU

13 Japan OTAGIRI TSUTOMU
13 India AJITH PARAYANICKAL JOY

14 Russia ROBERT CHOMAEV

15 Japan KIDO TAKAFUMI

16 Japan SHIIYA KATSUKI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 60 kg Left
Senior Men 60 kg Right

1 Japan YAMAMOTO TOSHIHISA
1 Japan YAMAMOTO TOSHIHISA

2 Costa Rica RONNY MORAGA
2 United States DAN RAU

3 Kazakhstan BEIMEN ANYKBAY
3 Costa Rica RONNY MORAGA

4 Turkey ENES TALHA AY
4 Malaysia MOHD ASIF MUHAMMAD SAFUAN

5 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV
5 Turkey SELCUK OZALP

6 Malaysia MOHD ASIF MUHAMMAD SAFUAN
6 Azerbaijan RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV

7 Azerbaijan RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
7 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV

8 Turkey SELCUK OZALP
8 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF

9 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF
9 Egypt GHAREEB MAHMOUD

10 Egypt GHAREEB MAHMOUD
10 Kazakhstan TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK

11 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN
11 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN

12 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN
12 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN

13 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI
13 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI

14 Georgia ALEKS PRETSUASHVILI
14 Georgia ALEKS PRETSUASHVILI

15 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
15 Kazakhstan KYDYR OSSERBAY

16 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV
16 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV

17 Kazakhstan KYDYR OSSERBAY
17 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

18 Bulgaria STILYAN PANCHEV
18 Bulgaria STILYAN PANCHEV

19 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
19 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV

20 Italy THOMAS MANGHI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 65 kg Left
Senior Men 65 kg Right

1 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
1 Croatia SANDRO JAGARCEC

2 Egypt MOHAMED SALAHELDDIN
2 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV

3 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
3 Russia AZRET AKBAEV

4 Russia IRBEK KHUBAEV
4 Egypt MOHAMED SALAHELDDIN

5 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA
5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

6 Turkey YUSUF UCAK
6 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI

7 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN
7 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA

8 Egypt MOSTAFA YOUSRY
8 Turkey YUSUF UCAK

9 United States MICHAEL HANN
9 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

10 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA
10 Korea SANGJIN SEO

11 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY
11 Canada MATTHEW SMITH

12 Malaysia JOLLY JOFFEY
12 Egypt MOSTAFA YOUSRY

13 Ukraine SERHII MORYKON
13 United States MICHAEL HANN

14 Ukraine ARTUR MUSAELYAN
14 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA

15 Sweden TOBIAS AXELSSON
15 Kyrgyzstan CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV

16 Kyrgyzstan CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV
16 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA

17 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA
17 Canada STEPHANE HEROUX

18 Georgia GIORGI URBEKHASHVILI
18 Russia RUSLAN TOMAEV

19 Canada STEPHANE HEROUX
19 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY

20 Russia AZAMAT SOGAEV
20 Malaysia JOLLY JOFFEY

21 Ukraine ARTUR MUSAELYAN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 70 kg Left
Senior Men 70 kg Right

1 Lithuania KLAIDAS MARCIUKAITIS
1 Malaysia YUSOF MOHAMAD NIZAR

2 Canada DANIEL ABESQUE
2 Lithuania KLAIDAS MARCIUKAITIS

3 Kyrgyzstan MURAD MAMEDOV
3 Canada MARTIN LANGLOIS

4 Kyrgyzstan BILIM KARACHALOV
4 Canada DANIEL ABESQUE

5 Tajikistan KOMILOV FARRUKH
5 United States MICHAEL SHALOUB

6 India TRIDIP MEDHI
6 Russia IURII MIKHAILOV

7 Malaysia YUSOF MOHAMAD NIZAR
7 Kyrgyzstan MURAD MAMEDOV

8 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI
8 Kyrgyzstan BILIM KARACHALOV

9 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH
9 India TRIDIP MEDHI

10 Ukraine VITALII HOLOVANOV
10 Tajikistan KOMILOV FARRUKH

11 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER
11 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI

12 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS
12 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH

13 Georgia OTAR TAVARTKILADZE
13 Ukraine VITALII HOLOVANOV

14 Kazakhstan TALGAT AKTAYEV
14 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER

15 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS
15 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS

16 Belarus DZMITRY TSIUSHYN
16 Georgia OTAR TAVARTKILADZE

17 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV
17 Kazakhstan TALGAT AKTAYEV

18 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
18 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS

19 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV
19 Belarus DZMITRY TSIUSHYN

20 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV
20 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV

21 Turkey ENGIN TERZI
21 United States VAZGEN SOGHOYAN

22 Kazakhstan VALI FARAJOV
22 Sweden RONNY CEDER

23 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
23 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC

24 Turkey ENGIN TERZI

25 Belgium SAMUEL LESAGE

26 Kazakhstan NURDAULET KADYR

27 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV

28 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 75 kg Left
Senior Men 75 kg Right

1 Italy PLACIDO GIOCO
1 Italy PLACIDO GIOCO

2 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN
2 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN

3 Romania ALEXANDRU SALAJANU
3 Romania ALEXANDRU SALAJANU

4 Romania ALIN TUDOR
4 Romania ALIN TUDOR

5 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
5 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV

6 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
6 Kazakhstan ZAIR AKHMEDOV

7 Kazakhstan ZAIR AKHMEDOV
7 Turkey EMRAH OKCU

8 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
8 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN

9 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI
9 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA

10 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
10 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

11 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK
11 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN

12 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN
12 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK

13 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN
13 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN

14 Kazakhstan MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV
14 Kazakhstan MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV

15 Sweden JOHANNES ANDERSSON
15 Sweden JOHANNES ANDERSSON

16 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS
16 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS

17 Spain JUAN ANTONIO MIRAS
17 Spain JUAN ANTONIO MIRAS

18 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA
18 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN

19 Sweden KENT ANDERSSON
19 Latvia AMOLINS JANIS

20 Turkey MIRZA BILAL
20 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV

21 Canada KAIDEN ESMOND
21 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA

22 Canada GORD SQUIRE
22 Turkey MIRZA BILAL

23 Switzerland PIETER DE VRIES
23 Canada KAIDEN ESMOND

24 Brazil GABRIEL BIZETTO
24 Canada GORD SQUIRE

25 Japan NAGATSU KOHSUKE
25 Switzerland PIETER DE VRIES

26 Russia YUSUF BAIRAMUKOV
26 Japan NAGATSU KOHSUKE

27 Russia VITALII KALMIKOV
27 Brazil GABRIEL BIZETTO

28 Latvia MARATS PRIEDE
28 Russia VASILII SOROKIN

29 Sweden KENT ANDERSSON

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 80 kg Left
Senior Men 80 kg Right

1 Japan SHIMIZU YUJIRO
1 Sweden ROBERT RODIN

2 New Zealand JACK DESILVA-LAWRENCE
2 Belarus ALIAKSEI DUBOVIK

3 Kazakhstan GALYMZHAN KARSYBAYEV
3 Norway STEIN FURUHAUGEN

4 Tajikistan MUKHADIYAROV FIRDAVS
4 Russia MARAT MAMKHEGOV

5 Kyrgyzstan VOKHID ILESOV
5 Latvia MARATS PRIEDE

6 Italy DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI
6 Canada JOSEPH FOX

7 Sweden ROBERT RODIN
7 Japan SHIMIZU YUJIRO

8 Belarus ALIAKSEI DUBOVIK
8 New Zealand JACK DESILVA-LAWRENCE

9 Norway STEIN FURUHAUGEN
9 Kazakhstan GALYMZHAN KARSYBAYEV

10 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV
10 Tajikistan MUKHADIYAROV FIRDAVS

11 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS
11 Kyrgyzstan VOKHID ILESOV

12 Ukraine YEVHENII BEZHENAR
12 Italy DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI

13 Sweden PATRIK BERG
13 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN

14 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU
14 Uzbekistan ANVARJON BOBOEV

15 Costa Rica ANTHONY BELFORT OROZCO GONZALEZ
15 Ukraine YEVHENII BEZHENAR

16 Lithuania SARUNAS MANARKA
16 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS

17 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS
17 Finland LASSE LUUKINEN

18 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK
18 Sweden PATRIK BERG

19 Georgia GOGITA KHIMSHIASHVILI
19 Georgia BEKA TAVBERIDZE

20 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE
20 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU

21 Kazakhstan ALIZHAN MURATOV
21 Costa Rica ANTHONY BELFORT OROZCO GONZALEZ

22 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK
22 United States LUKE PULSCHER

23 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV
23 Lithuania SARUNAS MANARKA

24 Bulgaria DIMITAR YULEV
24 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK

25 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
25 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS

26 Romania CRISTI MIGIT
26 Kazakhstan SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV

27 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
27 United States SIMON BERRIOCHOA

28 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK

29 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE

30 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

31 Russia VADIM AKPEROV

32 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV

33 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI

34 Uzbekistan KUDRATULLO NIYAZI

35 Romania CRISTI MIGIT

36 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN

37 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 85 kg Left
Senior Men 85 kg Right

1 Hungary BALAZS MERGL
1 Hungary BALAZS MERGL

2 Hungary PETER KOVACS
2 Hungary PETER KOVACS

3 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
3 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV

4 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV
4 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV

5 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV
5 Russia KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV

6 Russia MARAT AIBAZOV
6 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK

7 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV
7 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV

8 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE
8 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV

9 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH
9 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE

10 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
10 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

11 Turkey VEDAT BOZBEY
11 Turkey VEDAT BOZBEY

12 Ukraine OLEH PETRENKO
12 Ukraine OLEH PETRENKO

13 Tajikistan DZHAMOLIDIN KARIMOV
13 Tajikistan DZHAMOLIDIN KARIMOV

14 Sweden MATTIAS ZOGRAFOS
14 Kazakhstan SERGEY YERMOLCHIK

15 Norway TORE MATRE
15 Sweden MATTIAS ZOGRAFOS

16 Kyrgyzstan NIKITA BASNIN
16 Kyrgyzstan NIKITA BASNIN

17 Latvia REINIS RUDZITIS
17 Latvia REINIS RUDZITIS

18 Kazakhstan ZHANBOLAT KARSYBAIULY
18 India RAJU MAHADEVA

19 Uzbekistan DJAMAL IBRAGIMOV
19 Uzbekistan AZIZBEK IRMATOV

20 Kazakhstan ARMAN RAKHMANKULOV
20 Kazakhstan ARMAN RAKHMANKULOV

21 Iran AHMAD KHORASANI
21 Iran AHMAD KHORASANI

22 Japan ISHIZU KUNIE
22 Japan ISHIZU KUNIE

23 Turkey BAYRAM ALI UNSUR
23 Norway TORE MATRE

24 Ukraine MHER MUSAELYAN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 90 kg Left
Senior Men 90 kg Right

1 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS
1 South Africa RYNO OOSTHUIZEN

2 Japan KADOWAKI MITSURU
2 Switzerland MIKE SCHELBERT

3 Switzerland STEFAN SCHNEITER
3 Switzerland STEFAN SCHNEITER

4 Switzerland MIKE SCHELBERT
4 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS

5 India PRAMOD MUKHI
5 India PRAMOD MUKHI

6 Tajikistan MURODZODA SAFO
6 Tajikistan MURODZODA SAFO

7 Belgium MARCO PEETERS
7 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN

8 South Africa RYNO OOSTHUIZEN
8 Norway KJETIL HOVDEN

9 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN
9 United States JOSHUA GRANT

10 Russia ARTEM TAINOV
10 Kazakhstan VALERIY BARANOV

11 United States JOSHUA GRANT
11 Lithuania AURIMAS BALSEVICIUS

12 Norway KJETIL HOVDEN
12 Belgium CEDRIC LA COLA

13 Kazakhstan VALERIY BARANOV
13 Uzbekistan DIYOR YULDASHEV

14 Lithuania AURIMAS BALSEVICIUS
14 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN

15 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN
15 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS

16 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
16 Turkey UNAL TURKER

17 Turkey UNAL TURKER
17 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE

18 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK
18 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

19 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
19 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA

20 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE
20 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK

21 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
21 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

22 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
22 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY

23 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
23 Finland JUHA SALMINEN

24 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
24 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS

25 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY GETALO
25 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

26 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY GETALO

27 Italy ERMES PAGANIN

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 100 kg Left
Senior Men 100 kg Right

1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
1 Switzerland JULIEN CECERE

2 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
2 Croatia IVO KRIZAN

3 Switzerland JULIEN CECERE
3 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV

4 Kazakhstan GEORGIY DZERANOV
4 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV

5 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
5 Kazakhstan GEORGIY DZERANOV

6 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI
6 Russia ALAN MAKEEV

7 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
7 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI

8 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV
8 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV

9 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR
9 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR

10 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN
10 Italy ADRIAN LUTAI

11 Italy ADRIAN LUTAI
11 Croatia VIKTORIO SOVIC

12 Finland MATTI MARJOMAA
12 Hungary ANDRAS KAROLYI

13 Croatia VIKTORIO SOVIC
13 Finland MATTI MARJOMAA

14 Hungary ANDRAS KAROLYI
14 Georgia LEVANI MOTSONELIDZE

15 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS
15 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS

16 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV
16 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV

17 Russia ARTEM GRISHIN
17 Russia ARTEM GRISHIN

18 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN
18 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT

19 Georgia GURAM PASHURISHVILI
19 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN

20 South Africa FRANS KEYSER
20 Hungary GERGELY KOVACS

21 Ukraine IHOR OKARA
21 India MUHAMMED HASHIM NADELATH PARAMBA

22 Belarus SEARHEI SERHEL
22 Armenia VARDAN DAVTYAN

23 Hungary GERGELY KOVACS
23 Lithuania SARUNAS JOKUBAITIS

24 India MUHAMMED HASHIM NADELATH PARAMBA
24 Turkey SEFA MUSTAFA GENC

25 Lithuania SARUNAS JOKUBAITIS
25 Sweden ANDREAS TJARNBERG

26 Sweden ANDREAS TJARNBERG
26 South Africa FRANS KEYSER

27 Ukraine IHOR OKARA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 110 kg Left
Senior Men 110 kg Right

1 Turkey MURAT EFE KOMEK
1 Turkey MURAT EFE KOMEK

2 Russia ALEKSANDR FADEEV
2 Russia ANDREI KRYLOV

3 Switzerland CHRISTOPH SCHNEITER
3 Switzerland CHRISTOPH SCHNEITER

4 Lithuania LAURYNAS BUCYS
4 Canada JOHN KWIAS

5 Kazakhstan MEDET KUTTYMURATOV
5 Kazakhstan MEDET KUTTYMURATOV

6 Latvia SANDRIS SEDIS
6 Lithuania LAURYNAS BUCYS

7 India ANKUR DATTA
7 Armenia DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN

8 Azerbaijan RUSTAM GURBANOV
8 Azerbaijan RUSTAM GURBANOV

9 Armenia DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN
9 Latvia SANDRIS SEDIS

10 Poland JAKUB JANCZY
10 India ANKUR DATTA

11 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI
11 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI

12 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA
12 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA

13 Egypt MOHAMED ABDELMOATI
13 Egypt MOHAMED ABDELMOATI

14 Georgia GIORGI ROSTOMASHVILI
14 Turkey AHMET YENERER

15 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE
15 Georgia GIORGI ROSTOMASHVILI

16 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN
16 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE

17 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO
17 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN

18 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
18 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO

19 Bulgaria LYUBOMIR MILANOV
19 Bulgaria LYUBOMIR MILANOV

20 Russia VITALII LALETIN
20 Russia VITALII LALETIN

21 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV
21 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV

22 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR GETALO
22 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR GETALO

23 Italy FRANK LAMPARELLI

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men +110 kg Left
Senior Men +110 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan BORIS GAPCHENKO
1 Italy MANUEL BATTAGLIA

2 Italy MANUEL BATTAGLIA
2 Romania SABIN BADULESCU

3 Turkey ARIF ERTEM
3 Romania IOAN PUSCASU

4 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI
4 Kazakhstan BORIS GAPCHENKO

5 Sweden MARTIN SOHLIN
5 Turkey ARIF ERTEM

6 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN
6 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI

7 Turkey FERIT OSMANLI
7 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN

8 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR KOBESSOV
8 Sweden MARTIN SOHLIN

9 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO
9 Turkey CAVIT KAHRIMAN

10 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE
10 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO

11 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN
11 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN

12 Armenia DAVIT YEGHIAZARYAN
12 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE

13 New Zealand MAATEIWARANGI HETAMORRIS
13 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV

14 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV
14 Armenia DAVIT YEGHIAZARYAN

15 Uzbekistan DJAMSHED MAKHKAMOV
15 New Zealand MAATEIWARANGI HETAMORRIS

16 United States KEVIN BUETTS
16 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO

17 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO
17 Russia GADJIMURAD OMAROV

18 Russia GADJIMURAD OMAROV
18 Kazakhstan DENIS UMANSKIY

19 Switzerland MATUS ZAMISKA
19 United States KEVIN BUETTS

20 Canada JUSTIN MAJOR
20 Canada JUSTIN MAJOR

21 Canada RYAN ESPEY
21 Canada RYAN ESPEY

22 Norway ROBERT STAKSTON
22 Switzerland MATUS ZAMISKA

23 Norway ROBERT STAKSTON

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 50 kg Left
Senior Women 50 kg Right

1 Russia KARINA SHARAEVA
1 Kazakhstan EVGENIYA GUNKO

2 Kazakhstan EVGENIYA GUNKO
2 Bulgaria LEONSYA DOKUZOVA

3 Kazakhstan DESHI DURSAYEVA
3 Ukraine ANNA HRANATOVA

4 Ukraine ANNA HRANATOVA
4 Russia DIANA BAREEVA

5 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK
5 Kazakhstan DESHI DURSAYEVA

6 Brazil ANNA SANTOS
6 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK

7 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
7 Brazil ANNA SANTOS

8 Sweden JONNA BLIND
8 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA

9 Turkey SIGITA TERZI
9 Sweden JONNA BLIND

10 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA
10 Turkey SIGITA TERZI

11 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ
11 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA

12 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 55 kg Left
Senior Women 55 kg Right

1 Bulgaria DIMITRINA PETROVA
1 Bulgaria DIMITRINA PETROVA

2 Finland ERIKA KETOLA
2 Finland ERIKA KETOLA

3 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
3 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA

4 Sweden ELINA PERSSON
4 Sweden ELINA PERSSON

5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA
5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

6 Russia OLGA TERPELOVA
6 Canada ASHLEY MAHER

7 Turkey UMRAN KESER
7 Russia OLGA TERPELOVA

8 Finland IDA KRONKVIST
8 Finland IDA KRONKVIST

9 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS
9 Kazakhstan AYBALA KARIMBAYEVA

10 Kazakhstan ASSEL ABDIBEK
10 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS

11 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE
11 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ

12 Georgia NINO ASLAMAZASHVILI
12 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE

13 Sweden ELIN KALBACK
13 Georgia NINO ASLAMAZASHVILI

14 Romania ANDREEA MARINELA DOBRIN
14 Sweden ELIN KALBACK

15 Lithuania VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE
15 Romania ANDREEA MARINELA DOBRIN

16 Kazakhstan ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA
16 Kazakhstan NAZERKE DUKEN

17 India MAJIZIYA BHANU
17 Lithuania VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE

18 Germany KATRIN MOOK
18 India MAJIZIYA BHANU

19 Germany KATRIN MOOK

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 60 kg Left
Senior Women 60 kg Right

1 India FEMIL BIBY
1 India FEMIL BIBY

2 Kazakhstan ANTONINA TARASSOVA
2 Kazakhstan ANTONINA TARASSOVA

3 Switzerland ELENA BLEIKER
3 Switzerland ELENA BLEIKER

4 Sweden VICTORIA KARLSSON
4 Sweden VICTORIA KARLSSON

5 Russia BELA PLIEVA
5 Poland MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA

6 Poland MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA
6 Armenia MARGARITA NERSISYAN

7 Armenia MARGARITA NERSISYAN
7 Brazil TATIANE FARIA

8 Brazil TATIANE FARIA
8 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON

9 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
9 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA

10 Russia MILANA BAEVA
10 Russia MILANA BAEVA

11 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA
11 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA

12 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR
12 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR

13 Turkey EMEL SALMAN
13 Turkey EMEL SALMAN

14 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
14 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 65 kg Left
Senior Women 65 kg Right

1 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA
1 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA

2 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA
2 Sweden FIA REISEK

3 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
3 Turkey MUNIRE TUNCA

4 Sweden FIA REISEK
4 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO

5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
5 Brazil ROSEMARY SANTOS

6 Brazil ROSEMARY SANTOS
6 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

7 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN
7 Kazakhstan OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA

8 Kazakhstan OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA
8 Romania IONELA ROSU

9 Romania IONELA ROSU
9 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE

10 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE
10 Sweden MALIN KLEINSMITH

11 Sweden MALIN KLEINSMITH
11 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE

12 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE
12 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

13 Turkey MEHTAP GORUR
13 Kazakhstan KENZHEKYZ KAUPENOVA

14 Kazakhstan ULBALA KAMAL
14 Turkey MEHTAP GORUR

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 70 kg Left
Senior Women 70 kg Right

1 Kazakhstan LIDIYA MATCHENKO
1 Sweden PETRA DAMM

2 Turkey ELIF ALABAY
2 Romania ROXANA POENAR

3 United States SHAUNA RUBIN
3 Brazil GABRIELA VASCONCELOS

4 Russia OLESIA MIKHAILOVA
4 Turkey ELIF ALABAY

5 India MADHURA KONDAJJI NAGENDRA
5 United States SHAUNA RUBIN

6 Sweden PETRA DAMM
6 Russia OLESIA MIKHAILOVA

7 Romania ROXANA POENAR
7 India MADHURA KONDAJJI NAGENDRA

8 Brazil GABRIELA VASCONCELOS
8 Kazakhstan ELVIRA SHADYRKUL

9 Sweden RYDSTEDT FELICIA
9 Sweden RYDSTEDT FELICIA

10 Costa Rica KRISTIN CASTILLO CASTILLO
10 Costa Rica KRISTIN CASTILLO CASTILLO

11 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA
11 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA

12 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA
12 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA

13 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
13 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI

14 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
14 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA

15 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
15 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

16 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN
16 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN

17 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA
17 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 80 kg Left
Senior Women 80 kg Right

1 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
1 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA

2 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA
2 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

3 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO
3 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA

4 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
4 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

5 Italy ELISABETTA CANTON
5 Italy ELISABETTA CANTON

6 Kazakhstan ELVIRA SHADYRKUL
6 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON

7 Kazakhstan OXANA PISMENNAYA
7 Kazakhstan OXANA PISMENNAYA

8 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL
8 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL

9 Canada JOSEE MORNEAU
9 Germany LAURA BRANDING

10 Sweden JOHANNA FALKENSTROM
10 United States ANGELA MATTHEWS

11 Germany LAURA BRANDING
11 United States ANA KENAH

12 United States ANGELA MATTHEWS
12 Kazakhstan LIDIYA MATCHENKO

13 United States ANA KENAH
13 Canada JOSEE MORNEAU

14 Sweden JENNIFER LINDKVIST
14 Sweden JOHANNA FALKENSTROM

15 Lithuania INDRE BUDRIKIENE

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women +80 kg Left
Senior Women +80 kg Right

1 Turkey NURCIHAN GONUL
1 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

2 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA
2 Canada ALMA KEUHL

3 Canada ALMA KEUHL
3 Turkey NURCIHAN GONUL

4 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA
4 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA

5 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
5 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK

6 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
6 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE

7 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA
7 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

8 United States CATHY MERRILL
8 United States United States CATHY MERRILL

9 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON
9 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON

10 Russia IANA BARANOVSKAYA
10 Russia IANA BARANOVSKAYA

11 Russia MADINA KAIROVA
11 Russia MADINA KAIROVA

12 Kazakhstan ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA
12 Kazakhstan ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Side by side Left & Right hand Starting Lists in a table. Table made by XSportNews.com, using the official starting lists from waf-armwrestling.com
The post STARTING LISTS: WORLDARM 2018, 40th World Armwrestling Championships 2018 (WAF) appeared first on XSportNews.com.