RESULTS: SUPER MATCH 2019 ITALY, VIDEOS

Ermes Gasparini vs. Plamen Dimitrov, Frank Lamparelli vs. Manuel Battaglia, Plamen Dimitrov vs. Manuel Battaglia, Ermes Gasparini vs. Manuel Battaglia, SUPER MATCH 2019 ITALY
7 VIDEOS ARE POSTED AFTER THE RESULTS TABLE, SCROLL DOWN
Results table made by XSportNews using the official results from SUPER MATCH

The 7 Most Important Pieces of Winter Running Gear
Wednesday March 13, 2019

Winter Running Gear The right winter running gear can make a world of a difference. Discover the most important pieces of running gear you need to stay safe and warm here.In the warmer months, going outside for a run can be a great way to get exercise and enjoy the nice weather. In winter, when it […]

The post The 7 Most Important Pieces of Winter Running Gear appeared first on 9club.

Super Match 2019

2 March 2019, Villa Fenaroli, Brescia, Italy

What To Expect From Some Of This Years NFL Teams
Tuesday August 06, 2019

Summer is still in the air, but there is no denying that Fall is closely creeping up. It will probably be here before you know it and with it will come one of America’s favorite past times. This is football, of course. There is no denying that football has seen its ups and downs over […]

The post What To Expect From Some Of This Years NFL Teams appeared first on 9club.

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Juniors +70 kg Right

[VIDEO] Armwrestling Practice with Geoff Hale
Wednesday March 20, 2019

The post [VIDEO] Armwrestling Practice with Geoff Hale appeared first on XSportNews.com.

The post [VIDEO] Armwrestling Practice with Geoff Hale appeared first on 9club.

1 KIRIL STOYMIRSKI – Bulgaria

2 MARKO SARCEVIC – Italy

3 SAMUELE LUCARELLI – Italy

4 MATTEO NICASTRO – Italy

5 LORENZO ASCANI – Italy

6 REMY ZMOOS – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Disabled Left
Disabled Right

1 PAVEL KRASTEV – Bulgaria
1 PAVEL KRASTEV – Bulgaria

2 MYKOLA TATEVOSIAN – Ukraine
2 MYKOLA TATEVOSIAN – Ukraine

3 IVAN SCIARONI – Switzerland
3 ZOLTAN ROJKO – Hungary

4 ANDRII TKACHENKO – Ukraine
4 RENE HUBNER – Switzerland

5 ZOLTAN ROJKO – Hungary
5 ANDRII TKACHENKO – Ukraine

6 DOREL UNGUREAN – Italy
6 DOREL UNGUREAN – Italy

7 RENE HUBNER – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Beginners 75 kg Left
Beginners 75 kg Right

1 ALESSIO PEZ – Italy
1 DANILO LISTA – Italy

2 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary
2 CLAUDIO SCIUTO – Italy

3 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
3 ALESSIO PEZ – Italy

4 CLAUDIO SCIUTO – Italy
4 MARCO FRIGO – Italy

5 STEFAN ARDELEAN – Italy
5 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy

6 ANDREA BARTOLI – Italy
6 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy

7 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy
7 REMY ZMOOS – Switzerland

8 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy
8 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy

9 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
9 MIRCO CORTINOVIS – Italy

10 DAVIDE GELFI – Italy
10 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy

11 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy
11 STEFAN ARDELEAN – Italy

12 ANDREA GUERRINI – Italy
12 ANDREA GUERRINI – Italy

13 MIRCO CORTINOVIS – Italy
13 SIMONE GRLLO – Italy

14 DAVIDE GELFI – Italy

15 MARCO BRUNI – Italy

16 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy

17 ROBERTO MENDOZA – Austria

18 ANDREA BARTOLI – Italy

19 FRANCESCO PICENI – Italy

20 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Beginners 85 kg Left
Beginners 85 kg Right

1 YANISLAV ILIEV – Bulgaria
1 YANISLAV ILIEV – Bulgaria

2 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy
2 DAVIDE DE FRANCESCO – Italy

3 MATE KOZAK – Hungary
3 EMANUELLE RIPEPI – Italy

4 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
4 ANDREA BEGOTTI – Italy

5 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
5 MATE KOZAK – Hungary

6 ERIC MATTA – Italy
6 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy

7 ANDREA BEGOTTI – Italy
7 ERIC MATTA – Italy

8 MATTEO NICASTRO – Italy
8 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy

9 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Beginners 95 kg Left
Beginners 95 kg Right

1 NIKOLAY PENCHEV – Bulgaria
1 NIKOLAY PENCHEV – Bulgaria

2 ANGELO DI SALVO – Italy
2 ANGELO DI SALVO – Italy

3 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
3 IVAN VERNIERI – Italy

4 MICHAIL RACU – Italy
4 MICHELE CAMARERE – Italy

5 ANGELO REBELO – Switzerland
5 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy

6 ANDREA BETTINZANA – Italy
6 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy

7 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
7 GIACOMO GETTAPIETRA – Italy

8 GIACOMO GETTAPIETRA – Italy
8 MICHAIL RACU – Italy

9 MARCOS REBELO – Switzerland
9 ANGELO REBELO – Switzerland

10 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
10 SAMUELE LUCARELLI – Italy

11 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy

12 ANDREA BETTINZANA – Italy

13 MARCOS REBELO – Switzerland

14 ANTONIO VANACORE – Italy

15 DAVIDE FRARI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Beginners +95 kg Left
Beginners +95 kg Right

1 VINCENZO CASILLO – Italy
1 YERLAN UALIYEV – Kazakhstan

2 MARCO DESSENA – Italy
2 ANGELO BARONE – Italy

3 ANGELO BARONE – Italy
3 MARCO DESSENA – Italy

4 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy
4 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy

5 EMANUELE VISCUSO – Italy
5 EMANUELE VISCUSO – Italy

6 LEONARDO REBELO – Switzerland
6 VINCENZO CASILLO – Italy

7 ALBERTO DONDOSSOLA – Italy

8 LEONARDO REBELO – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Masters 75 kg Left
Masters 75 kg Right

1 CSABI HELYES – Hungary
1 CSABI HELYES – Hungary

2 XHELAL GJEMAIL – Switzerland
2 LUCA CASAGRANDE – Italy

3 ANTONIO MURESU – Italy
3 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy

4 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary
4 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary

5 JUAN MIRAS – Spain
5 XHELAL GJEMAIL – Switzerland

6 ANDREA GUERRINI – Italy
6 MARCO FRIGO – Italy

7 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy
7 JUAN MIRAS – Spain

8 ANDREA GUERRINI – Italy

9 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy

10 ANTONIO MURESU – Italy

11 ATTILIO GHEZZI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Masters 90 kg Left
Masters 90 kg Right

1 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
1 ALESSANDRO BRICCHI – Italy

2 MASSIMO CESARI – Italy
2 MASSIMO CESARI – Italy

3 IVAN SCIARONI – Switzerland
3 DOMENICO STELO – Italy

4 ZOLTAN ROJKO – Hungary
4 ZOLTAN ROJKO – Hungary

5 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
5 LUCA POMPEO – Italy

6 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy
6 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy

7 GUIDO MORUZZI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Masters +90 kg Left
Masters +90 kg Right

1 EMANUIL STEFANOV MANASIEV – Bulgaria
1 EMANUIL STEFANOV MANASIEV – Bulgaria

2 IMRE SZANTI – Hungary
2 IMRE SZANTI – Hungary

3 STEFANO FIORI – Italy
3 ROBERTO ZAGANELLI – Italy

4 ANDREA CANDIDO – Italy
4 CLAUDIO FUSARO – Italy

5 ALFREDO ROMEO – Italy

6 ANDREA CANDIDO – Italy

7 GIUSEPPE PICCOLI – Italy

8 STEFANO FIORI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Women 55 kg Left
Women 55 kg Right

1 YEVGENIYA GUNKO – Kazakhstan
1 DESHI DURSAYEVA – Kazakhstan

2 DESHI DURSAYEVA – Kazakhstan
2 YEVGENIYA GUNKO – Kazakhstan

3 DESIREE ALIAGA – Spain
3 LEILA LEUENBERGER – Switzerland

4 INA BANEVA – Bulgaria
4 DESIREE ALIAGA – Spain

5 MAGDALENA RENATA WEDROWSKA – Poland
5 INA BANEVA – Bulgaria

6 VANESSA FACHERIS – Italy
6 LILIA IVANOVA – Italy

7 LEILA LEUENBERGER – Switzerland
7 DIANA MAIER – Switzerland

8 MAGDALENA RENATA WEDROWSKA – Poland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Women 65 kg Left
Women 65 kg Right

1 HENRIETTA BARZSO – Hungary
1 SONIA MIRAS – Spain

2 SONIA MIRAS – Spain
2 HENRIETTA BARZSO – Hungary

3 PETRONELLA ROMKES – Netherlands
3 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy

4 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy
4 LAURA COLLURA – Italy

5 LIA YANKULOVA – Bulgaria
5 PETRONELLA ROMKES – Netherlands

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Women +65 kg Left
Women +65 kg Right

CARMELA D’APICE – Italy
1 CARMELA D’APICE – Italy

2 MICHALINA BLEIKER – Switzerland

3 PAOLA MARCHI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men 65 kg Left
Men 65 kg Right

1 ORAZ BASSAROV – Kazakhstan
1 ORAZ BASSAROV – Kazakhstan

2 PETRU ORBU – Moldova
2 THOMAS MANGHI – Italy

3 YALCHIN RUSTAMOV – Poland
3 PETRU ORBU – Moldova

4 ANTONIO SPADAFORA – Italy
4 ANTONIO SPADAFORA – Italy

5 MITKO STAYKOV – Bulgaria
5 CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO – Italy

6 STEFANO BONACALZA – Italy
6 ALAN SCHIAVONE – Italy

7 CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO – Italy
7 YALCHIN RUSTAMOV – Poland

8 DIMITAR MARINCHEV – Bulgaria
8 STEFANO BONACALZA – Italy

9 BOGDAN DANAILA – Italy
9 DIMITAR MARINCHEV – Bulgaria

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men 75 kg Left
Men 75 kg Right

1 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
1 PORTELA IVAN – Spain

2 RODION NEREUTSA – Italy
2 KEVIN MAIKEL BERBERICH – Germany

3 KEVIN MAIKEL BERBERICH – Germany
3 ANDREA CALLIONI – Italy

4 PORTELA IVAN – Spain
4 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy

5 TODOR BONEV – Bulgaria
5 RODION NEREUTSA – Italy

6 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
6 KEVIN THOR BOUTET – France

7 MATTEO LIBONATI – Italy
7 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy

8 KIRIL STOYMIRSKI – Bulgaria
8 TODOR BONEV – Bulgaria

9 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
9 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy

10 MORITZ FREI – Italy
10 KIRIL STOYMIRSKI – Bulgaria

11 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy
11 IVAN NOVOSELSKI – Bulgaria

12 IVAN NOVOSELSKI – Bulgaria
12 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy

13 KEVIN THOR BOUTET – France
13 MORITZ FREI – Italy

14 CLAUDIO SCIUTO – Italy
14 XHELAL GJEMAIL – Switzerland

15 XHELAL GJEMAIL – Switzerland
15 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy

16 MICHELE SEDOLA – Italy
16 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy

17 IVAYLO BOSEV – Bulgaria
17 STEFAN ARDELEAN – Italy

18 ELHUSSEIN RAGHEB – Egypt
18 ROBERTO MENDOZA – Austria

19 MICHELE SEDOLA – Italy

20 LUCA CASAGRANDE – Italy

21 ELHUSSEIN RAGHEB – Egypt

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men 85 kg Left
Men 85 kg Right

1 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria
1 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy

2 DETELIN YONCHEV – Bulgaria
2 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria

3 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy
3 DETELIN YONCHEV – Bulgaria

4 RAIMONDS LIEPINS – Latvia
4 MATTEO ROBASTO – Italy

5 DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI – Italy
5 AURELIO VIOLA – Italy

6 YANISLAV ILIEV – Bulgaria
6 PASCAL GIRARD – Switzerland

7 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
7 RAIMONDS LIEPINS – Latvia

8 IVAN CARAFA – Italy
8 DAVID SOMOGYI – Hungary

9 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
9 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy

10 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy
10 YANISLAV ILIEV – Bulgaria

11 DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI – Italy

12 MATE KOZAK – Hungary

13 IVAN CARAFA – Italy

14 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men 95 kg Left
Men 95 kg Right

1 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS – Latvia
1 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS – Latvia

2 MEINDERT NENTJES – Netherlands
2 ANTONELLO LUCARELLI – Italy

3 DANIEL RUSU – Italy
3 NIKOLAY PENCHEV – Bulgaria

4 JULIEN CECERE – Switzerland
4 DANIEL RUSU – Italy

5 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
5 GEORGE MANDACHE – Italy

6 NIKOLAY PENCHEV – Bulgaria
6 JULIEN CECERE – Switzerland

7 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
7 CRISTIAN ROMEO – Italy

8 ANDREI MUNTEANU – Italy

9 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy

10 MEINDERT NENTJES – Netherlands

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men 105 kg Left
Men 105 kg Right

1 ERMES GASPARINI – Italy
1 ALLAN BARBERIS – France

2 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
2 ANGELO VARCHETTA – Italy

3 EMANUIL STEFANOV MANASIEV – Bulgaria
3 MARTIN GEORGIEV – Bulgaria

4 MARTIN GEORGIEV – Bulgaria
4 EMANUIL STEFANOV MANASIEV – Bulgaria

5 STEFANO SEITI – Italy

6 GIUSEPPE PICCOLI – Italy

7 IMRE SZANTI – Hungary

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Men +105 kg Left
Men +105 kg Right

1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
1 FRANK LAMPARELLI – Italy

2 FRANK LAMPARELLI – Italy
2 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy

3 ERIK KURVINK – Netherlands
3 DANIELE VALLENARI – Italy

4 PAVEL KRASTEV – Bulgaria
4 ROBERT NEMETH – Hungary

5 ROBERT NEMETH – Hungary
5 ERIK KURVINK – Netherlands

6 YURI SEITI – Italy
6 YURI SEITI – Italy

7 EMANUELE VISCUSO – Italy
7 PAVEL KRASTEV – Bulgaria

8 DANIELE VALLENARI – Italy
8 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy

9 EMANUELE VISCUSO – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Open Women Left
Open Women Right

1 CARMELA D’APICE – Italy
1 CARMELA D’APICE – Italy

2 YEVGENIYA GUNKO – Kazakhstan
2 YEVGENIYA GUNKO – Kazakhstan

3 HENRIETTA BARZSO – Hungary
3 DESHI DURSAYEVA – Kazakhstan

4 DESHI DURSAYEVA – Kazakhstan
4 SONIA MIRAS – Spain

5 SONIA MIRAS – Spain
5 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy

6 MICHALINA BLEIKER – Switzerland

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Open Left
Open Right

1 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria
1 FRANK LAMPARELLI – Italy

2 ERMES GASPARINI – Italy
2 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy

3 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
3 DETELIN YONCHEV – Bulgaria

4 DETELIN YONCHEV – Bulgaria
4 ANTONELLO LUCARELLI – Italy

5 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
5 DANIELE VALLENARI – Italy

6 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS – Latvia
6 PORTELA IVAN – Spain

7 MEINDERT NENTJES – Netherlands
7 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS – Latvia

8 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
8 THOMAS MANGHI – Italy

9 RODION NEREUTSA – Italy
9 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy

10 ROBERT NEMETH – Hungary
10 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy

11 FRANK LAMPARELLI – Italy

———————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

PHOTOS ► Super Match 2019! Selection of Left Arm!
SUPERMATCH ITALY 2019 ARMWRESTLING HIGHLIGHTS (RETURN OF ERMES GASPARINI) 4K

THE RETURN OF ERMES GASPARINI ALL MATCHES SUPERMATCH ITALY ARMWRESTLING 2019

PLAMEN DIMITROV (пламен димитров) LEFT ARM MATCHES SUPERMATCH ITALY ARMWRESTLING 2019

SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision
SUPER MATCH ITALY 2019 WOMEN OPEN LEFT AND RIGHT HAND

SUPER MATCH ITALY 2019 OPEN LEFT HAND

SUPER MATCH ITALY 2019 OPEN RIGHT HAND

ARM WRESTLING SUPER MATCH ITALY 2019 PART 1

Source: ARMWRESTLING
PHOTOS ► Super Match 2019! Selection of Left Arm!
The post RESULTS: SUPER MATCH 2019 ITALY, VIDEOS appeared first on XSportNews.com.