RESULTS: LOTOSHINO 2020, VIDEOS

Murat Kariaev vs. Alizhan Muratov – Senior Men Left Open Final, Khadzimurat Zoloev vs. Georgy Dzeranov – Senior Men Right Open Final LOTOSHINO 2020 RESULTS
SCROLL DOWN TO WATCH THE VIDEOS
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate (not all names are translated correctly) on the original results table in Russian language from лотошинье.рф

The 10 Best Football Girdles of 2020 | Price, Protection, & Comfort
Monday January 20, 2020

The girdle in football is an essential, but often not talked about part of a player’s wardrobe. Girdles offer protection and stability in the lower body, which are very active areas on the gridiron. Football is a contact sport and can be extremely violent at times, so the idea is to wear the gear that […]

The post The 10 Best Football Girdles of 2020 | Price, Protection, & Comfort appeared first on 9club.

 
LOTOSHINO 2020 RESULTS
XVII Open Arm Wrestling Tournament in memory of V. Sorokin in the village of Lotoshino
MO. item Lotoshino, st. Central. d. 22. Cultural and sports center “Lotoshino”
25-26 January 2020

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG

The 10 Best Basketball Shoes of 2020
Thursday April 02, 2020

Our 10 Best Basketball Shoe Reviews   Okay, for starters, let’s clarify what this post is and what it is NOT!  It’s NOT… … a complete guide to the absolutely “best” shoes you could ever buy to play basketball this year!  There are simply too many good shoes out there, and too many variables (like […]

The post The 10 Best Basketball Shoes of 2020 appeared first on 9club.

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
BASAROV, ORAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
25

The 10 Best Soccer Balls of 2020
Monday March 02, 2020

The game of soccer has evolved greatly over the years and the ball has evolved with it.  In days past, defenses played with as many as six men back.  Then things changed around the 1950s to allow when many teams played four forwards at one time!  Now, we are in a period where we see […]

The post The 10 Best Soccer Balls of 2020 appeared first on 9club.

2
Tserekaev, Novel
North Ossetia-Alania
17

3
LOBOV, ALEXANDER
KURSK REGION
9

4
MONAKHOV, PAVEL
MOSCOW REGION
5

5
ORMANCULOV, ILYAS
KAZAKHSTAN
3

6
KAPIRULIN, MIKHAIL
MOSCOW REGION
2

7
AYBAZOV, AKHMAT
KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC
0

8
KAZARYAN, SEVAK
MOSCOW
0

9
MASLOV, NIKOLAI
MOSCOW
0

10
Rogozhkin Ernest
ORYOL REGION
0

11
GRAPES, ALEXANDER
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
CHERKASOV, OLEG
KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC
25

2
YATSENKO, YAROSLAV
ROSTOV REGION
17

3
MOTORIN, DMITRY
MOSCOW
9

4
SRAPYAN, AZAT
ARMENIA
5

5
SHAPKIN, ALEXANDER
KOSTROMA REGION
3

6
BOLDYREV, EDUARD
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
2

7
UMAROV, ISMATULLO
TAJIKISTAN
0

8
KOK, DIMA
MOSCOW
0

9
HARE, LEMMY
MOSCOW
0

10
CHALY, DMITRY
BELARUS
0

11
KIRILLOV, DMITRY
ORYOL REGION
0

12
SAVCHENKO, VALENTIN
MOSCOW REGION
0

13
Klimov, Dmitry
MOSCOW REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
MIRZASAIDOV, EUGENIA
KALUGA REGION
25

2
AKPEROV, VADIM
MOSCOW
17

3
BAYANDURIAN, ARTHUR
MOSCOW
9

4
PHILIPPOV, MAXIM
KALUGA REGION
5

5
KERVALIDZE, IGOR
TVER REGION
3

6
SOROKIN, VASIL
KRASNOYARSK REGION
2

7
SHAYAHMET, DAMIR
KAZAKHSTAN
0

8
MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL
THE REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN
0

9
FOMIN, VICTOR
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
MARKOSYAN, SAMVEL
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Muratov, Alizhan
KAZAKHSTAN
25

2
AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL
ARMENIA
17

3
TROFIMOV, STEPAN
BRYANSK REGION
9

4
OUBOV, ALEXEI
BELARUS
5

5
ZOLOEV, Hajimur
North Ossetia-Alania
3

6
LOBANOV, ALEXEI
SVERDLOVSK REGION
2

7
SUPANEV, ARTYOM
KAZAKHSTAN
0

8
HARAK, BASIL
BELARUS
0

9
YARONSKY, VASILY
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
YUNKOV, ANDREY
MOSCOW REGION
0

11
MIRONETS, EUGENE
MORDOVIAN REPUBLIC
0

12
KUZNETSOV, ALEXEI
BRYANSK REGION
0

13
TATEVOSYAN, HENRY
MOSCOW REGION
0

14
TAUTIEV, GEORGE
North Ossetia-Alania
0

15
HASHIMOV, ABROR
UZBEKISTAN
0

16
LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR
MOSCOW REGION
0

17
ZAKHAROV, PAVEL
SVERDLOVSK REGION
0

18
PUSHKIN, GENNADY
MOSCOW REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
TSIRULNIKOV, MAXIM
MOSCOW
25

2
KARAYAEV, MURAT
North Ossetia-Alania
17

3
PHILIPPOV, ROMAN
MOSCOW
9

4
BOCHAROV, VITAL
BELGOROD REGION
5

5
RAJABOV, MAGOMED
MOSCOW
3

6
MAMEDOV, TIMUR
BELGOROD REGION
2

7
Fomenko, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
0

8
SHASHKOV, EUGENE
SVERDLOVSK REGION
0

9
SENYUSHIN, VALERY
MOSCOW
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT +100 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Morozov, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
25

2
YURCHENKO, SERGEY
PRIMORSKY KRAI
17

3
MINAEV, ANTON
MOSCOW
9

4
DZERANOV, GEORGY
KAZAKHSTAN
5

5
TOKAREV, SERGEY
MOSCOW REGION
3

6
NUTS, GREGORY
SVERDLOVSK REGION
2

7
DANILOV, OLEG
UKRAINE
0

8
Danilov, Gennady
UKRAINE
0

9
BOX, GREGORY
OMSK REGION
0

10
Khaspekov, George
ROSTOV REGION
0

11
BURMAN, ALEXANDER
MOSCOW REGION
0

12
KULYASOV, SERGEY
PENZA REGION
0

13
ZOBNIN, MAXIM
MOSCOW REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Muratov, Alizhan
KAZAKHSTAN
25

2
KARIAEV, MURAT
North Ossetia-Alania
17

3
Morozov, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
9

4
PHILIPPOV, ROMAN
MOSCOW
5

5
TOKAREV, SERGEY
MOSCOW REGION
3

6
SUPANEV, ARTYOM
KAZAKHSTAN
2

7
YURCHENKO, SERGEY
PRIMORSKY KRAI
0

8
NUTS, GREGORY
SVERDLOVSK REGION
0

9
OUBOV, ALEXEI
BELARUS
0

10
MOTORIN, DMITRY
MOSCOW
0

11
LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR
MOSCOW REGION
0

12
ZOBNIN, MAXIM
MOSCOW REGION
0

13
ZOLOEV, Hajimur
North Ossetia-Alania
0

14
CHERKASOV, OLEG
KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC
0

15
MINAEV, ANTON
MOSCOW
0

16
HARAK, BASIL
BELARUS
0

17
MAMEDOV, TIMUR
BELGOROD REGION
0

18
AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL
ARMENIA
0

19
YARONSKY, VASILY
MOSCOW REGION
0

20
UMAROV, ISMATULLO
TAJIKISTAN
0

21
DANILOV, OLEG
UKRAINE
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Tserekaev, novel
North Ossetia-Alania
25

2
ORMANCULOV, ILYAS
KAZAKHSTAN
17

3
BASAROV, ORAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
9

4
LOBOV, ALEXANDER
KURSK REGION
5

5
AYBAZOV, AKHMAT
KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC
3

6
MONAKHOV, PAVEL
MOSCOW REGION
2

7
KAZARYAN, SEVAK
MOSCOW
0

8
Rogozhkin Ernest
ORYOL REGION
0

9
MASLOV, NIKOLAI
MOSCOW
0

10
KAPIRULIN, MIKHAIL
MOSCOW REGION
0

11
KhIDIROV, MAGIDIN
MOSCOW REGION
0

12
GRAPES, ALEXANDER
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
SRAPYAN, AZAT
ARMENIA
25

2
YATSENKO, YAROSLAV
ROSTOV REGION
17

3
CHERKASOV, OLEG
KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC
9

4
KOK, DIMA
MOSCOW
5

5
MOTORIN, DMITRY
MOSCOW
3

6
CHALY, DMITRY
BELARUS
2

7
UMAROV, ISMATULLO
TAJIKISTAN
0

8
SHAPKIN, ALEXANDER
KOSTROM REGION
0

9
SAVCHENKO, VALENTIN
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
KIRILLOV, DMITRY
ORYOL REGION
0

11
BOLDYREV, EDUARD
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
0

12
Klimov, Dmitry
MOSCOW REGION
0

13
HARE, LEMMY
MOSCOW
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
AKPEROV, VADIM
MOSCOW
25

2
MIRZASAIDOV, EUGENIA
KALUGA REGION
17

3
PHILIPPOV, MAXIM
KALUGA REGION
9

4
KERVALIDZE, IGOR
TVER REGION
5

5
BAYANDURIAN, ARTHUR
MOSCOW
3

6
SHAYAHMET, DAMIR
KAZAKHSTAN
2

7
MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL
THE REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN
0

8
REMIZOV, DMITRY
SMOLENSK REGION
0

9
FOMIN, VICTOR
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
MARKOSYAN, SAMVEL
MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO)
0

11
SOROKIN, VASIL
KRASNOYARSK REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT
North Ossetia-Alania
25

2
Muratov, Alizhan
KAZAKHSTAN
17

3
TAUTIEV, GEORGE
North Ossetia-Alania
9

4
HARAK, BASIL
BELARUS
5

5
AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL
ARMENIA
3

6
LOBANOV, ALEXEI
SVERDLOVSK REGION
2

7
TATEVOSYAN, HENRY
MOSCOW REGION
0

8
SUPANEV, ARTYOM
KAZAKHSTAN
0

9
TROFIMOV, STEPAN
BRYANSK REGION
0

10
LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR
MOSCOW REGION
0

11
MIRONETS, EUGENE
MORDOVIAN REPUBLIC
0

12
KUZNETSOV, ALEXEI
BRYANSK REGION
0

13
OUBOV, ALEXEI
BELARUS
0

14
YUNKOV, ANDREY
MOSCOW REGION
0

15
PUSHKIN, GENNADY
MOSCOW REGION
0

16
HASHIMOV, ABROR
UZBEKISTAN
0

17
YARONSKY, VASILY
MOSCOW REGION
0

18
ZAKHAROV, PAVEL
SVERDLOVSK REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
PHILIPPOV, ROMAN
MOSCOW
25

2
MAMEDOV, TIMUR
BELGOROD REGION
17

3
TSIRULNIKOV, MAXIM
MOSCOW
9

4
SENYUSHIN, VALERY
MOSCOW
5

5
SHASHKOV, EUGENE
SVERDLOVSK REGION
3

6
RAJABOV, MAGOMED
MOSCOW
2

7
KARIAEV, MURAT
North Ossetia-Alania
0

8
Fomenko, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
0

9
BOCHAROV, VITAL
BELGOROD REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +100 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
DZERANOV, GEORGY
KAZAKHSTAN
25

2
Morozov, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
17

3
YURCHENKO, SERGEY
PRIMORSKY KRAI
9

4
BOX, GREGORY
OMSK REGION
5

5
TOKAREV, SERGEY
MOSCOW REGION
3

6
NUTS, GREGORY
SVERDLOVSK REGION
2

7
ZOBNIN, MAXIM
MOSCOW REGION
0

8
BURMAN, ALEXANDER
MOSCOW REGION
0

9
KULYASOV, SERGEY
PENZA REGION
0

10
Khaspekov, George
ROSTOV REGION
0

11
Danilov, Gennady
UKRAINE
0

12
DANILOV, OLEG
UKRAINE
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
DZERANOV, GEORGY
KAZAKHSTAN
25

2
ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT
North Ossetia-Alania
17

3
SUPANEV, ARTYOM
KAZAKHSTAN
9

4
TOKAREV, SERGEY
MOSCOW REGION
5

5
Morozov, Artyom
KAZAKHSTAN
3

6
BOX, GREGORY
OMSK REGION
2

7
PHILIPPOV, ROMAN
MOSCOW
0

8
AKPEROV, VADIM
MOSCOW
0

9
KULYASOV, SERGEY
PENZA REGION
0

10
SENYUSHIN, VALERY
MOSCOW
0

11
KUDINOV, ANTON
MOSCOW
0

12
SRAPYAN, AZAT
ARMENIA
0

13
Khaspekov, George
ROSTOV REGION
0

14
HARAK, BASIL
BELARUS
0

15
BOCHAROV, VITAL
BELGOROD REGION
0

16
UMAROV, ISMATULLO
TAJIKISTAN
0

17
YURCHENKO, SERGEY
PRIMORSKY KRAI
0

18
KOK, DIMA
MOSCOW
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Athos, Ekaterina
NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
25

2
VOLKOVA, ALINA
KHANTY MANSIYSKIY AO
17

3
ILYUSHINA, VICTORIA
UKRAINE
9

4
Khaspekov, Anastasia
ROSTOV REGION
5

5
DURSAEVA, DESHI
KAZAKHSTAN
3

6
SEMENOVA, HOPE
TVER REGION
2

7
SADOVNIKOVA, VALERY
MOSCOW
0

8
ZAYTSEVA, MARIA
MOSCOW
0

9
BELOUSOVA, VICTORIA
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
TERPELOVA, OLGA
CRIMEA
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
GLADKAYA, IRINA
MOSCOW
25

2
SAMOTOY, ALINA
MOSCOW
17

3
BRYUNTSEVA, ANASTASIA
MOSCOW
9

4
MENTICINE, HOPE
MOSCOW
5

5
BELOUSOVA, VALERY
MOSCOW REGION
3

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
Athos, Ekaterina
NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
25

2
ILYUSHINA, VICTORIA
UKRAINE
17

3
DURSAEVA, DESHI
KAZAKHSTAN
9

4
ZAYTSEVA, MARIA
MOSCOW
5

5
VOLKOVA, ALINA
KHANTY MANSIYSKIY AO
3

6
TERPELOVA, OLGA
CRIMEA
2

7
SADOVNIKOVA, VALERY
MOSCOW
0

8
SEMENOVA, HOPE
TVER REGION
0

9
BELOUSOVA, VICTORIA
MOSCOW REGION
0

10
Khaspekov, Anastasia
ROSTOV REGION
0

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG

Position
Name
Club / country
Points

1
GLADKAYA, IRINA
MOSCOW
25

2
SAMOTOY, ALINA
MOSCOW
17

3
BRYUNTSEVA, ANASTASIA
MOSCOW
9

4
MENTICINE, HOPE
MOSCOW
5

5
BELOUSOVA, VALERY
MOSCOW REGION
3

——————— XSportNews.com —
———————— XSportNews.com —

Турнир по армрестлингу п. Лотошино. Первый день (25.01.2020) / Lotoshino Armwrestling Cup. 1st day.

Турнир по армрестлингу п. Лотошино. Второй день (26.01.2020) / Lotoshino Armwrestling Cup. 2nd day.

Source: Я люблю Лотошино
The post RESULTS: LOTOSHINO 2020, VIDEOS appeared first on ARMWRESTLING NEWS – XSportNews.com.